Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                 2018-01-14 - 6:33 PM
               Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series #1               
           Relay and Combined Events with Prep Meet and U16 Trials           
         Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2018-01-13 to 2018-01-14          
 
Event 63  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
================================================================             
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Murch, Zachary            00 Speed River              23.83              
  2 Turner, Jordan               Unattached Ontario       24.20              
  3 Lewis, Damian             99 Mississauga              24.97              
  4 Smith, Emmett             06 Brantford T.F.C.         29.92              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Stehlik, Dylan            00 University O             24.36              
  2 Machado, Mateaus          02 Invictus Ath             26.72              
  3 Adragna, Alessio          03 Centro Scuola Tfc        29.92              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Bowness, Zachary          02 Brockville L             23.90              
  2 Reader, Daniel            03 Hamilton Oly             24.49              
  3 Angerilli, Adam           04 Speed River              25.68              
  4 Santschi, Erik            01 London Legio             27.92              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Elien, Ken                89 Etobicoke TR             23.72              
  2 Williamson, Christopher   91 The Gazelles             25.14              
  3 Fraser, Desmond           04 Bullets Track Club       25.76              
  4 John Luu, Kelvin          02 Hamilton Oly             26.11              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Crawford Akinmusire, Cor  02 The Gazelles             25.92              
  2 Sharma, Saunak            02 Brampton Tra             27.64              
  3 Pasquini, Nicholas        01 York Univers             27.84              
  4 Mondonedo, Karl           03 Centro Scuola Tfc        28.01              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Ranxha, Martinos          00 York Univers             25.03              
  2 Giddings, Daniel          01 The Gazelles             26.18              
  3 Watson, Jared             01 Burlington T             26.22              
  4 Kamal, Tawsif             03 Etobicoke TR             26.35              
  5 Ge, William               03 Etobicoke TR             26.70              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Roth, Michael             02 ST Thomas LE             24.58              
  2 James, Carson             02 Centro Scuola Tfc        25.27              
  3 Long, Dillinger           04 South Simcoe             25.36              
  4 Kerr, Josiha              00 Brampton Tra             25.47              
  5 Chung, Owen               01 York Univers             25.87              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Ford, Liam                00 Hamilton Eli             24.31              
  2 Wilson, Liam              98 Speed River              24.69              
  3 Christie, Tristan         01 Thorold Elit             25.02              
  4 McPhaden, David           02 The Speed AC             25.08              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Comegna, Brandon          02 Hamilton Eli             24.27              
  2 Maloney, Kyron            00 The Gazelles             24.46              
  3 Anderson, Earl            92 The Gazelles             24.67              
  4 Bennett, Ethan            03 The Speed AC             25.22              
  5 James, Shawn              02 Brampton Tra             25.67              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 Robles Villarreal, Migue  00 Invictus Ath             23.79              
  2 Hurst, David  Jr          03 Mississauga              23.99              
  3 McPherson, Myles          01 The Speed AC             24.11              
  4 Warburton, Christopher    65 The Gazelles             25.44              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 Rose, Jalon               03 Mississauga              23.78              
  2 Qin, Yihang               00 Burlington T             24.14              
  3 Richards, Matthias        03 Hamilton Eli             24.54              
  4 Jackson, Asante           01 Durham Legio             24.62              
Section  12                                                                  
  1 McKenzie, Jordan          01 The Speed AC             23.22              
  2 Rose, Jadon               03 Mississauga              23.52              
  3 Exley, Adam               01 Invictus Ath             23.66              
  4 Bailey, Garfield          00 The Speed AC             24.00              
Section  13                                                                  
  1 Renford, Marcus           02 Centro Scuola Tfc        22.56              
  2 Garrett, Mason            99 Brantford T.F.C.         24.41              
  3 Farrell, Noah             01 Burlington T             24.63              
Section  14                                                                  
  1 Spencer, Elcoye           99 Brampton Tra             23.24              
  2 McArthur, Ethan           01 The Speed AC             23.25              
  3 Reyes, Cameron            01 The Speed AC             23.63              
  4 Hylton, Sanjade           00 The Speed AC             24.48              
Section  15                                                                  
  1 Paynter, Aaron            00 Etobicoke TR             23.02              
  2 Riley, Logan              97 The Speed AC             23.16              
  3 Read, Owen                99 Invictus Ath             23.68              
  4 Kporwodu, Shamar          97 The Speed AC             24.24              
===================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 Renford, Marcus           02 Centro Scuola Tfc        22.56  13          
  2 Paynter, Aaron            00 Etobicoke TR             23.02  15          
  3 Riley, Logan              97 The Speed AC             23.16  15          
  4 McKenzie, Jordan          01 The Speed AC             23.22  12          
  5 Spencer, Elcoye           99 Brampton Tra             23.24  14          
  6 McArthur, Ethan           01 The Speed AC             23.25  14          
  7 Rose, Jadon               03 Mississauga              23.52  12          
  8 Reyes, Cameron            01 The Speed AC             23.63  14          
  9 Exley, Adam               01 Invictus Ath             23.66  12          
 10 Read, Owen                99 Invictus Ath             23.68  15          
 11 Elien, Ken                89 Etobicoke TR             23.72   4          
 12 Rose, Jalon               03 Mississauga              23.78  11          
 13 Robles Villarreal, Migue  00 Invictus Ath             23.79  10          
 14 Murch, Zachary            00 Speed River              23.83   1          
 15 Bowness, Zachary          02 Brockville L             23.90   3          
 16 Hurst, David  Jr          03 Mississauga              23.99  10          
 17 Bailey, Garfield          00 The Speed AC             24.00  12          
 18 McPherson, Myles          01 The Speed AC             24.11  10          
 19 Qin, Yihang               00 Burlington T             24.14  11          
 20 Turner, Jordan               Unattached Ontario       24.20   1          
 21 Kporwodu, Shamar          97 The Speed AC             24.24  15          
 22 Comegna, Brandon          02 Hamilton Eli             24.27   9          
 23 Ford, Liam                00 Hamilton Eli             24.31   8          
 24 Stehlik, Dylan            00 University O             24.36   2          
 25 Garrett, Mason            99 Brantford T.F.C.         24.41  13          
 26 Maloney, Kyron            00 The Gazelles             24.46   9          
 27 Hylton, Sanjade           00 The Speed AC             24.48  14          
 28 Reader, Daniel            03 Hamilton Oly             24.49   3          
 29 Richards, Matthias        03 Hamilton Eli             24.54  11          
 30 Roth, Michael             02 ST Thomas LE             24.58   7          
 31 Jackson, Asante           01 Durham Legio             24.62  11          
 32 Farrell, Noah             01 Burlington T             24.63  13          
 33 Anderson, Earl            92 The Gazelles             24.67   9          
 34 Wilson, Liam              98 Speed River              24.69   8          
 35 Lewis, Damian             99 Mississauga              24.97   1          
 36 Christie, Tristan         01 Thorold Elit             25.02   8          
 37 Ranxha, Martinos          00 York Univers             25.03   6          
 38 McPhaden, David           02 The Speed AC             25.08   8          
 39 Williamson, Christopher   91 The Gazelles             25.14   4          
 40 Bennett, Ethan            03 The Speed AC             25.22   9          
 41 James, Carson             02 Centro Scuola Tfc        25.27   7          
 42 Long, Dillinger           04 South Simcoe             25.36   7          
 43 Warburton, Christopher    65 The Gazelles             25.44  10          
 44 Kerr, Josiha              00 Brampton Tra             25.47   7          
 45 James, Shawn              02 Brampton Tra             25.67   9          
 46 Angerilli, Adam           04 Speed River              25.68   3          
 47 Fraser, Desmond           04 Bullets Track Club       25.76   4          
 48 Chung, Owen               01 York Univers             25.87   7          
 49 Crawford Akinmusire, Cor  02 The Gazelles             25.92   5          
 50 John Luu, Kelvin          02 Hamilton Oly             26.11   4          
 51 Giddings, Daniel          01 The Gazelles             26.18   6          
 52 Watson, Jared             01 Burlington T             26.22   6          
 53 Kamal, Tawsif             03 Etobicoke TR             26.35   6          
 54 Ge, William               03 Etobicoke TR             26.70   6          
 55 Machado, Mateaus          02 Invictus Ath             26.72   2          
 56 Sharma, Saunak            02 Brampton Tra             27.64   5          
 57 Pasquini, Nicholas        01 York Univers             27.84   5          
 58 Santschi, Erik            01 London Legio             27.92   3          
 59 Mondonedo, Karl           03 Centro Scuola Tfc        28.01   5          
 60 Adragna, Alessio          03 Centro Scuola Tfc        29.92   2          
 60 Smith, Emmett             06 Brantford T.F.C.         29.92   1          
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - Open - 1 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FIE   7        2) ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD C   5