Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                2018-01-16 - 10:24 AM
               Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series #1               
           Relay and Combined Events with Prep Meet and U16 Trials           
         Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2018-01-13 to 2018-01-14          
 
Event 95  Men Long Jump Open
================================================================             
         20+: ! 7.87m  2013-03-08  Taylor STEWART (91), London W             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 Renford, Marcus           02 Centro Scuola Tfc        6.43m              
  2 Paynter, Aaron            00 Etobicoke T.F.C.         6.07m              
      6.03m  FOUL  5.96m  FOUL  5.90m  6.07m                                 
  2 Arase, Solomon            02 Etobicoke T.F.C.         6.07m              
      FOUL  5.55m  FOUL  5.66m  6.07m  5.88m                                 
  4 Wang, Timothy             01 Speed River              5.92m              
      5.43m  5.92m  5.61m  5.91m  FOUL  5.74m                                
  4 Skerl, Mark               03 Monte Cristo             5.92m              
      5.92m  5.82m  5.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS                                  
  6 John Luu, Kelvin          02 Hamilton Olympic         5.71m              
      5.34m  FOUL  5.41m  5.28m  5.71m  5.43m                                
  7 Michel, Sebastien         00 Unattached Ontario       5.68m              
      5.55m  5.14m  5.19m  5.18m  5.68m  FOUL                                
  8 Grevenstein, Kohl         02 Laurel Creek             5.46m              
      5.22m  5.10m  5.46m  5.26m  5.31m  4.97m                               
  9 Virdo, Philip Peter       01 Univ. Toronto TC         5.36m              
      5.27m  5.21m  5.36m                                                    
 10 Barresi, Domenic          03 Hamilton Olympic         5.24m              
      5.24m  4.87m  4.95m  4.57m  4.97m  FOUL                                
 11 Fraser, Desmond           04 Bullets Track Club       5.20m              
      4.78m  5.20m  5.02m                                                    
 12 Gnanapragasam, Kavin      02 United Tamil             5.15m              
      5.05m  5.13m  5.15m                                                    
 13 McPhaden, David           02 The Speed AC             5.10m              
      5.10m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 14 Glyn-Williams, Josh       04 Bullets Track Club       5.08m              
      5.08m  FOUL  FOUL                                                      
 14 Tzvetkov, Denis           03 Thorold Elite            5.08m              
      FOUL  5.08m  4.93m                                                     
 16 James, Carson             02 Centro Scuola Tfc        5.04m              
      4.75m  5.04m  4.95m                                                    
 17 Goros, Spiros             04 Laurel Creek             4.66m              
      4.29m  4.66m  PASS                                                     
 18 Balaramana, Ashvin        06 United Tamil             4.06m              
      FOUL  4.06m  3.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS                                   
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - Open - 2 Events Scored          
=============================================================================
    1) SPEED RIVER TRACK & FIELD    7        1) WINDSOR LEGION TRACK & FI   7
    3) ETOBICOKE TRACK & FIELD CL   5