Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License       2018-01-14 - 6:33 PM
          Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series #1          
      Relay and Combined Events with Prep Meet and U16 Trials      
    Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2018-01-13 to 2018-01-14     
 
Event 52  Girls 60 Meter Dash U16
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Catton, Jillian           03 Brampton Tra              7.87q   
  2 Starcevic, Victoria       03 Burlington T              8.26q   
  3 Gomes-John, Zaria         03 Centro Scuola Tfc         8.33q   
  4 Jozin, Annika             03 Unattached Ontario        8.57    
  5 Luna, Jadyn               04 London Weste              8.66    
  6 Garrell, Raine            03 The Gazelles              8.76    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Louis, Madison        03 Durham Legio              8.24q   
  2 Montague, Abygail         03 Monte Cristo              8.27q   
  3 Ferron, Avery             03 Burlington T              8.33q   
  4 Luke, Kyra                03 Mississauga               8.61    
  5 Ye, Christine             03 York Region               8.67    
  6 Ma Pickard, Cynthia       04 Brantford T.F.C.          9.12    
  7 Yarmey, Victoria          04 Guelph Track              9.21    
  8 Coffey, Claireese         04 ST Thomas LE             12.51    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Miller, Trinity           03 The Gazelles              8.00q   
  2 Pollitt, Lucinda          04 University O              8.35    
  3 Sujitno, Siena            03 University O              8.47    
  4 Clarkson, Sophie          03 Unattached Ontario        8.55    
  5 Cuffy, Shai               03 Boost Athlet              8.68    
  6 Juneja, Anjali            03 The Gazelles              8.73    
  7 Hornsey, Gemma            04 University O              9.02    
  8 Vanderwijk, Shuyu         04 University O              9.32    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kidd, Jasmine             03 The Gazelles              8.18q   
  2 Schneeberg, Chloe         03 University O              8.35    
  3 Vellinga, Kyra            03 ST Thomas LE              8.61    
  4 Sheehan-Alleyne, Dakota   03 The Gazelles              8.62    
  5 Baxter, Sydney            03 The Gazelles              8.85    
  5 Nash, Kendall             03 ST Thomas LE              8.85    
  7 Davidson, Ayona           03 The Gazelles              9.14    
  8 Wilmot, Deneil            04 Durham Legio              9.15    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Catton, Jillian           03 Brampton Tra              7.87q  1
  2 Miller, Trinity           03 The Gazelles              8.00q  3
  3 Kidd, Jasmine             03 The Gazelles              8.18q  4
  4 St. Louis, Madison        03 Durham Legio              8.24q  2
  5 Starcevic, Victoria       03 Burlington T              8.26q  1
  6 Montague, Abygail         03 Monte Cristo              8.27q  2
  7 Gomes-John, Zaria         03 Centro Scuola Tfc         8.33q  1
  7 Ferron, Avery             03 Burlington T              8.33q  2
  9 Schneeberg, Chloe         03 University O              8.35   4
  9 Pollitt, Lucinda          04 University O              8.35   3
 11 Sujitno, Siena            03 University O              8.47   3
 12 Clarkson, Sophie          03 Unattached Ontario        8.55   3
 13 Jozin, Annika             03 Unattached Ontario        8.57   1
 14 Vellinga, Kyra            03 ST Thomas LE              8.61   4
 14 Luke, Kyra                03 Mississauga               8.61   2
 16 Sheehan-Alleyne, Dakota   03 The Gazelles              8.62   4
 17 Luna, Jadyn               04 London Weste              8.66   1
 18 Ye, Christine             03 York Region               8.67   2
 19 Cuffy, Shai               03 Boost Athlet              8.68   3
 20 Juneja, Anjali            03 The Gazelles              8.73   3
 21 Garrell, Raine            03 The Gazelles              8.76   1
 22 Baxter, Sydney            03 The Gazelles              8.85   4
 22 Nash, Kendall             03 ST Thomas LE              8.85   4
 24 Hornsey, Gemma            04 University O              9.02   3
 25 Ma Pickard, Cynthia       04 Brantford T.F.C.          9.12   2
 26 Davidson, Ayona           03 The Gazelles              9.14   4
 27 Wilmot, Deneil            04 Durham Legio              9.15   4
 28 Yarmey, Victoria          04 Guelph Track              9.21   2
 29 Vanderwijk, Shuyu         04 University O              9.32   3
 30 Coffey, Claireese         04 ST Thomas LE             12.51   2