Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License      2018-01-16 - 10:24 AM
          Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series #1          
      Relay and Combined Events with Prep Meet and U16 Trials      
    Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2018-01-13 to 2018-01-14     
 
Event 53  Boys 60 Meter U16
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dayton, Noah              03 Univ. Toronto TC          7.29q   
  2 Jonah, Benjamin           03 The Gazelles              7.32q   
  3 Richards, Matthias        03 Hamilton Elite            7.49q   
  4 Villegas, Joshua          04 The Gazelles              7.54q   
  5 Angerilli, Adam           04 Speed River               7.68    
  6 Koster, Thomas            03 Unattached Ontario        7.87    
  7 Mondonedo, Karl           03 Centro Scuola Tfc         8.27    
  8 Codrington, Aiden         04 Durham Legion             8.57    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rose, Jadon               03 Mississauga Oly.          7.36q   
  2 Reader, Daniel            03 Hamilton Olympic          7.54q   
  3 Bennett, Ethan            03 The Speed AC              7.61    
  4 Brown, Shavaughn          04 The Gazelles              7.85    
  5 Urban, Lukas              03 Univ. Toronto TC          8.01    
  6 Shakes, Shavoi            04 The Gazelles              8.12    
  7 Belanger, Dylen           04 St Thomas Legion          8.14    
  8 Ferguson, Jaheim          03 Durham Legion             8.16    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rose, Jalon               03 Mississauga Oly.          7.35q   
  2 Holgate, Tyreak           04 The Gazelles              7.44q   
  3 Barresi, Domenic          03 Hamilton Olympic          7.68    
  4 Caughy, Ryan              03 Saugeen T.F.C.            7.79    
  5 Fraser, Desmond           04 Bullets Track Club        7.86    
  6 Hyman, Kidane             04 The Gazelles              7.99    
  7 Ge, William               03 Etobicoke T.F.C.          8.01    
  8 Goros, Spiros             04 Laurel Creek              8.43    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dayton, Noah              03 Univ. Toronto TC          7.29q  1
  2 Jonah, Benjamin           03 The Gazelles              7.32q  1
  3 Rose, Jalon               03 Mississauga Oly.          7.35q  3
  4 Rose, Jadon               03 Mississauga Oly.          7.36q  2
  5 Holgate, Tyreak           04 The Gazelles              7.44q  3
  6 Richards, Matthias        03 Hamilton Elite            7.49q  1
  7 Villegas, Joshua          04 The Gazelles              7.54q  1
  7 Reader, Daniel            03 Hamilton Olympic          7.54q  2
  9 Bennett, Ethan            03 The Speed AC              7.61   2
 10 Barresi, Domenic          03 Hamilton Olympic          7.68   3
 10 Angerilli, Adam           04 Speed River               7.68   1
 12 Caughy, Ryan              03 Saugeen T.F.C.            7.79   3
 13 Brown, Shavaughn          04 The Gazelles              7.85   2
 14 Fraser, Desmond           04 Bullets Track Club        7.86   3
 15 Koster, Thomas            03 Unattached Ontario        7.87   1
 16 Hyman, Kidane             04 The Gazelles              7.99   3
 17 Urban, Lukas              03 Univ. Toronto TC          8.01   2
 17 Ge, William               03 Etobicoke T.F.C.          8.01   3
 19 Shakes, Shavoi            04 The Gazelles              8.12   2
 20 Belanger, Dylen           04 St Thomas Legion          8.14   2
 21 Ferguson, Jaheim          03 Durham Legion             8.16   2
 22 Mondonedo, Karl           03 Centro Scuola Tfc         8.27   1
 23 Goros, Spiros             04 Laurel Creek              8.43   3
 24 Codrington, Aiden         04 Durham Legion             8.57   1