St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
                                    Results

Event 1  Girls 13 & Under 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   192 Cornforth, Holly    07 Ssd                    13.67      13.33  -1.0

Event 2  Boys 13 & Under 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   217 Laineus, Gordon     06 Ssd                               13.65  -1.8
  2   206 Griffin, Levi       07 Ssd                               14.87  -1.8

Event 3  Girls 13 & Under 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   192 Cornforth, Holly    07 Ssd                    28.58      28.10  -2.9
  2   231 Pereira, Hannah     08 Ssd                               35.41  -2.9
  3   222 Martin, Sophia      07 Ssd                               37.64  -2.9

Event 4  Boys 13 & Under 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   206 Griffin, Levi       07 Ssd                               30.19  -1.6
  2   233 Poirier, Mikael     08 Ssd                               32.06  -1.6
  3   213 Kennedy, Ziya       07 Ssd                               32.58  -1.6
  4   235 Solem, Jonah        07 Ssd                               37.20  -1.6

Event 5  Girls 13 & Under 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   185 Bartlett, Teaghan   06 Ssd                               47.34   1
  2   172 Denes, Julia        07 Peak Velocity          50.00      48.13   1
  3   239 Vanderschee, Sally  06 Ssd                               48.47   2
  4   234 Schaus, Katie       06 Ssd                               51.40   1
  5   236 Stevens, Rebekah    08 Ssd                               55.97   2
  6   222 Martin, Sophia      07 Ssd                               59.36   1

Event 6  Boys 13 & Under 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   282 Whitehead, Duncan   06 YR Runners Club        28.75      43.69
  2   235 Solem, Jonah        07 Ssd                               55.66

Event 7  Girls 13 & Under 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   216 Koopmans, Grace     06 Ssd                  2:29.00    2:27.56
     1:12.4149 (1:12.4149)      2:27.5549 (1:15.1400)
  2   185 Bartlett, Teaghan   06 Ssd                  2:39.88    2:37.24
     1:14.9004 (1:14.9004)      2:37.2319 (1:22.3315)
  3   239 Vanderschee, Sally  06 Ssd                             2:39.96
     1:18.2007 (1:18.2007)      2:39.9586 (1:21.7579)
  4   223 McArthur, Sydney    06 Ssd                  3:02.91    2:43.55
     1:17.8358 (1:17.8358)      2:43.5475 (1:25.7118)
  5   234 Schaus, Katie       06 Ssd                             2:52.91
     1:20.3188 (1:20.3188)      2:52.9022 (1:32.5835)
  6   230 Pereira, Emma       08 Ssd                             3:06.63
     1:28.2352 (1:28.2352)      3:06.6256 (1:38.3905)
  7   236 Stevens, Rebekah    08 Ssd                             3:10.90
     1:29.0075 (1:29.0075)      3:10.8968 (1:41.8894)

Event 8  Boys 13 & Under 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   282 Whitehead, Duncan   06 YR Runners Club      2:25.00    2:23.66
     1:14.0311 (1:14.0311)      2:23.6577 (1:09.6266)
  2   209 Ing, Alexander      07 Ssd                  2:33.00    2:28.73
     1:16.0830 (1:16.0830)      2:28.7237 (1:12.6407)
  3   102 Bennett, Cameron    06 310 Running          2:41.00    2:28.90
     1:14.3235 (1:14.3235)      2:28.8911 (1:14.5676)
  4   106 Nobrega, Thomas     06 310 Running          2:46.00    2:29.75
     1:14.8759 (1:14.8759)      2:29.7509 (1:14.8750)
  5   210 Ippolito, Lucas     06 Ssd                  2:38.00    2:35.93
     1:16.4004 (1:16.4004)      2:35.9215 (1:19.5211)
  6   189 Champ, Kenny        08 Ssd                  2:33.00    2:38.67
     1:17.0977 (1:17.0977)      2:38.6682 (1:21.5705)

Event 9  Girls 13 & Under 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   216 Koopmans, Grace     06 Ssd                  4:03.00    3:59.43
     1:17.1969 (1:17.1969)      2:40.4442 (1:23.2474)      3:59.4252 (1:18.9811)
  2   153 Kirova, Anastasia   07 Nmkt Huskies         4:16.77    4:13.39
     1:21.3556 (1:21.3556)      2:50.8135 (1:29.4579)      4:13.3835 (1:22.5700)
  3   161 Olar, Ashley        06 Nmkt Huskies         4:12.41    4:15.50
     1:20.9782 (1:20.9782)      2:50.9859 (1:30.0077)      4:15.4954 (1:24.5095)
  4   223 McArthur, Sydney    06 Ssd                             4:42.20
     1:26.6065 (1:26.6065)      3:04.4819 (1:37.8754)      4:42.1922 (1:37.7104)
  5   142 Chieduch, Juliet    08 Nmkt Huskies                    4:50.83
     1:29.4782 (1:29.4782)      3:14.2964 (1:44.8182)      4:50.8221 (1:36.5258)
  6   230 Pereira, Emma       08 Ssd                             5:01.54
     1:31.5600 (1:31.5600)      3:20.0746 (1:48.5146)      5:01.5389 (1:41.4643)
  7   231 Pereira, Hannah     08 Ssd                             5:06.76
     1:31.0052 (1:31.0052)      3:23.0812 (1:52.0761)      5:06.7598 (1:43.6786)

Event 10  Boys 13 & Under 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   160 Nagy, Noah          06 Nmkt Huskies                    3:58.50
     1:19.0174 (1:19.0174)      2:43.9192 (1:24.9019)      3:58.4940 (1:14.5749)
  2   137 Bates, Peyton       07 Nmkt Huskies                    4:00.39
     1:19.1698 (1:19.1698)      2:41.8248 (1:22.6550)      4:00.3885 (1:18.5637)
  3   145 Harvey, Damian      07 Nmkt Huskies         4:12.80    4:03.64
     1:19.0724 (1:19.0724)      2:43.9816 (1:24.9093)      4:03.6325 (1:19.6509)
  4   210 Ippolito, Lucas     06 Ssd                             4:06.07
     1:19.3098 (1:19.3098)      2:46.0385 (1:26.7287)      4:06.0668 (1:20.0284)
  5   136 Barber, Tiki        07 Nmkt Huskies                    4:08.88
     1:19.8821 (1:19.8821)      2:49.4150 (1:29.5329)      4:08.8759 (1:19.4610)
  6   189 Champ, Kenny        08 Ssd                  4:02.00    4:08.89
     1:18.7224 (1:18.7224)      2:45.7236 (1:27.0012)      4:08.8909 (1:23.1674)
  7   167 Ward, Ryan          07 Nmkt Huskies         4:33.00    4:11.92
     1:20.1520 (1:20.1520)      2:47.9204 (1:27.7684)      4:11.9200 (1:23.9996)
  8   140 Bernardo, Dean      07 Nmkt Huskies                    4:13.41
     1:21.8540 (1:21.8540)      2:49.4275 (1:27.5735)      4:13.4020 (1:23.9746)
  9   152 Kirov, Artiom       07 Nmkt Huskies                    4:19.77
     1:21.5266 (1:21.5266)      2:52.2791 (1:30.7525)      4:19.7701 (1:27.4910)
 10   166 Van Dyke, Noah      08 Nmkt Huskies                    4:24.23
     1:21.4416 (1:21.4416)      2:53.3388 (1:31.8972)      4:24.2213 (1:30.8825)
 11   165 Stewart, Mack       08 Nmkt Huskies                    4:31.79
     1:23.3660 (1:23.3660)      2:56.8052 (1:33.4392)      4:31.7815 (1:34.9763)

Event 11  Girls 13 & Under 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   161 Olar, Ashley        06 Nmkt Huskies         7:30.41    7:30.00
     1:31.0453 (1:31.0453)      3:03.6574 (1:32.6122)      4:36.5470 (1:32.8896)
     6:09.1865 (1:32.6396)      7:29.9922 (1:20.8057)
  2   153 Kirova, Anastasia   07 Nmkt Huskies         7:32.44    7:37.07
     1:31.0378 (1:31.0378)      3:04.6846 (1:33.6469)      4:37.3267 (1:32.6422)
     6:09.0091 (1:31.6824)      7:37.0651 (1:28.0560)
  3   142 Chieduch, Juliet    08 Nmkt Huskies                    8:22.97
     1:33.4546 (1:33.4546)      3:12.8672 (1:39.4126)      5:02.3767 (1:49.5095)
     6:49.4419 (1:47.0653)      8:22.9687 (1:33.5269)

Event 12  Boys 13 & Under 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   137 Bates, Peyton       07 Nmkt Huskies         7:10.75    7:03.04
  2   160 Nagy, Noah          06 Nmkt Huskies                    7:12.37
  3   224 McKeown, Mason      06 Ssd                             7:16.01
  4   145 Harvey, Damian      07 Nmkt Huskies         7:31.45    7:22.65
  5   167 Ward, Ryan          07 Nmkt Huskies         7:54.58    7:38.04
  6   140 Bernardo, Dean      07 Nmkt Huskies                    7:42.18
  7   136 Barber, Tiki        07 Nmkt Huskies                    7:49.50
  8   166 Van Dyke, Noah      08 Nmkt Huskies                    7:50.34
  9   152 Kirov, Artiom       07 Nmkt Huskies                    7:50.38
 10   165 Stewart, Mack       08 Nmkt Huskies                    8:21.17

Event 18  Boys 13 & Under High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   282 Whitehead, Duncan   06 YR Runners Club                   1.45m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX

Event 22  Boys 13 & Under Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   209 Ing, Alexander      07 Ssd                   10.09m     10.21m
     9.26m      9.84m      9.57m      9.61m      9.27m      10.21m
  2   233 Poirier, Mikael     08 Ssd                               8.53m
     8.45m      8.53m      8.44m      FOUL      FOUL      8.22m
  3   171 Denes, Joshua       08 Peak Velocity                     8.23m
     8.23m      7.46m      7.50m      7.49m      7.71m      8.20m

Event 24  Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   217 Laineus, Gordon     06 Ssd                               4.96m
     4.65m      4.96m      4.64m      4.88m      4.54m      4.75m
  2   171 Denes, Joshua       08 Peak Velocity                     3.78m
     3.30m      FOUL      FOUL      3.78m      3.75m      FOUL
  3   213 Kennedy, Ziya       07 Ssd                               3.41m
     2.59m      3.41m      FOUL      FOUL      3.08m      2.82m

Event 29  Girls 15 & Under 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   183 Linton-Brown, Kian  04 Project Athletic       13.34      13.41  -1.4  2
  2   129 Edington, Alisha    04 Innisdale                         13.50  -1.4  2
  3   274 Brown, Esme         04 YR Runners Club        13.26      13.62  -1.0  1
  4   108 Spadzinski, Maddie  05 310 Running            13.37      13.74  -1.4  2
  5   265 McCord, Jada        04 Unattached                        13.86  -1.0  1
  6   101 Arnold, Keira       05 310 Running            13.98      13.90  -1.0  1
  7   237 Sturgeon, Sydney    05 Ssd                               14.25  -1.0  1
  8   253 Bateman, Jeanette   05 St Theresa's           14.00      14.67  -1.0  1
  9   178 Preweda, Elle       04 Peak Velocity                     14.89  -1.4  2
 10   256 Spring, Bailey      04 St Theresa's                      15.74  -1.0  1
 --   192 Cornforth, Holly    07 Ssd                              X13.33  -1.0  1

Event 30  Boys 15 & Under 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   218 Long, Dillinger     04 Ssd                    11.27      11.94  -2.5
  2   195 Crompton, Charles   04 Ssd                    11.84      12.31  -2.5
  3   278 Moghaddam, Arian    04 YR Runners Club        12.12      12.47  -2.5
  4   242 Woodland, Emmett    04 Ssd                    12.27      12.79  -2.5
  5   280 Smith, Michael      04 YR Runners Club        13.25      12.91  -2.5
  6   281 Smith-Robs, Malcol  05 YR Runners Club        13.50      14.73  -2.5

Event 31  Girls 15 & Under 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   220 Martin, Emily       04 Ssd                    25.51      25.76  -1.8  1
  2   287 Dimarino, Sierra    04 York University        25.85      26.58  -1.8  1
  3   108 Spadzinski, Maddie  05 310 Running            28.23      27.72  -2.7  2
  4   183 Linton-Brown, Kian  04 Project Athletic       26.17      27.93  -1.8  1
  5   188 Burt, Anna          04 Ssd                    27.89      28.28  -1.8  1
  6   274 Brown, Esme         04 YR Runners Club        27.10      28.33  -1.8  1
  7   101 Arnold, Keira       05 310 Running            28.12      28.36  -1.8  1
  8   228 Olisa, Adaora       05 Ssd                    29.36      28.85  -2.7  2
  9   232 Phillips, Cali      05 Ssd                    28.75      29.23  -2.7  2
 10   201 Duncan, Sierra      04 Ssd                    29.48      30.03  -2.7  2
 11   258 Austin, Kaitlyn     04 Unattached             28.94      30.32  -2.7  2
 12   211 Kapteyn, Holly      04 Ssd                    29.65      30.35  -2.7  2
 13   178 Preweda, Elle       04 Peak Velocity                     30.38  -1.9  3
 14   127 McLaren, Sierra     04 Georgian Jumps         31.31      31.48  -1.9  3

Event 32  Boys 15 & Under 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   250 Morales, Christoph  04 Speed Academy          22.33      22.93  -2.8  1
  2   218 Long, Dillinger     04 Ssd                    22.77      23.57  -2.8  1
  3   252 Stewart, Justice    04 Speed Academy          23.23      24.89  -2.8  1
  4   195 Crompton, Charles   04 Ssd                    24.24      24.95  -2.8  1
  5   278 Moghaddam, Arian    04 YR Runners Club        25.15      25.98  -2.8  1
  6   280 Smith, Michael      04 YR Runners Club        27.10      26.73  -2.1  2

Event 33  Girls 15 & Under 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   220 Martin, Emily       04 Ssd                    40.32      40.75   1
  2   129 Edington, Alisha    04 Innisdale                         43.76   2
  3   188 Burt, Anna          04 Ssd                    45.20      44.28   1
  4   276 Karlo, Olivia       04 YR Runners Club        30.15      44.46   1
  5   240 Wadge, Kate         04 Ssd                    47.01      44.82   2
  6   228 Olisa, Adaora       05 Ssd                    45.50      46.52   2
  7   232 Phillips, Cali      05 Ssd                    45.50      46.77   1
  8   277 Liu, Natalia        05 YR Runners Club        32.00      46.81   1
  9   184 Bartlett, Taelor    04 Ssd                               47.76   2
 10   193 Corsini, Kathleen   05 Ssd                               48.82   2

Event 34  Boys 15 & Under 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   250 Morales, Christoph  04 Speed Academy          36.56      35.88   1
  2   252 Stewart, Justice    04 Speed Academy          38.67      37.91   1
  3   195 Crompton, Charles   04 Ssd                    39.00      37.99   1
  4   242 Woodland, Emmett    04 Ssd                    40.93      38.89   1
  5   120 Crooker, Sean       05 Elmvale                38.50      39.19   1
  6   130 Kett, Brenden       04 Innisdale                         40.73   2
  7   170 Brown, Rhyse        05 Peak Velocity                     41.28   2
  8   245 Gardner, Elijah     04 Speed Academy          47.88      41.49   2
  9   173 Duncan, Brody       05 Peak Velocity          42.50      46.94   1

Event 35  Girls 15 & Under 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   155 Lee, Caden          04 Nmkt Huskies         2:20.28    2:30.90
     1:17.8790 (1:17.8790)
  2   131 Carreau, Eve        04 MuskokaAlgonquin     2:31.62    2:33.99
     1:18.1040 (1:18.1040)
  3   240 Wadge, Kate         04 Ssd                  2:35.24    2:35.40
     1:18.5314 (1:18.5314)
  4   277 Liu, Natalia        05 YR Runners Club      2:31.00    2:35.60
     1:19.0962 (1:19.0962)
  5   193 Corsini, Kathleen   05 Ssd                             2:54.27
     1:23.6248 (1:23.6248)

Event 36  Boys 15 & Under 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   151 Kennedy-Smith, Bla  04 Nmkt Huskies         2:09.00    2:09.08
     1:01.5527 (1:01.5527)      2:09.0799 (1:07.5272)
  2   275 Chung, Jeanue       04 YR Runners Club      2:10.00    2:15.71
     1:04.4019 (1:04.4019)      2:15.7104 (1:11.3086)
  3   112 Wallis, Caleb       04 Bear Creek                      2:17.53
     1:04.0045 (1:04.0045)      2:17.5224 (1:13.5180)
  4   170 Brown, Rhyse        05 Peak Velocity                   2:18.36
     1:06.6037 (1:06.6037)      2:18.3547 (1:11.7510)
  5   175 Lamont, Nick        05 Peak Velocity                   2:19.01
     1:06.2713 (1:06.2713)      2:19.0094 (1:12.7382)
  6   132 De Haan, Cooper     05 MuskokaAlgonquin     2:25.00    2:19.87
     1:06.4887 (1:06.4887)      2:19.8617 (1:13.3730)
  7   133 De Haan, Tilson     05 MuskokaAlgonquin     2:23.00    2:22.01
     1:06.8486 (1:06.8486)      2:22.0085 (1:15.1600)

Event 37  Girls 15 & Under 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   107 Rodrigues, Sierra   04 310 Running          3:52.00    3:47.95
     1:15.1438 (1:15.1438)      2:36.2292 (1:21.0855)      3:47.9500 (1:11.7209)
  2   221 Martin, Kyla        05 Ssd                  3:57.00    3:50.26
     1:14.9439 (1:14.9439)      2:35.9344 (1:20.9905)      3:50.2569 (1:14.3225)
  3   155 Lee, Caden          04 Nmkt Huskies         4:00.00    3:55.43
     1:15.2438 (1:15.2438)      2:37.1765 (1:21.9327)      3:55.4253 (1:18.2489)
  4   131 Carreau, Eve        04 MuskokaAlgonquin                4:07.89
     1:16.0910 (1:16.0910)      2:41.8250 (1:25.7340)      4:07.8890 (1:26.0640)
  5   138 Battams, Maisyn     05 Nmkt Huskies         4:06.86    4:12.81
     1:15.7861 (1:15.7861)      2:43.8495 (1:28.0634)      4:12.8050 (1:28.9556)
  6   163 Prieur, Nia         05 Nmkt Huskies         4:09.41    4:20.63
     1:16.3334 (1:16.3334)      2:45.5289 (1:29.1955)      4:20.6302 (1:35.1013)

Event 38  Boys 15 & Under 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   147 Hueglin, Tanner     04 Nmkt Huskies         3:21.00    3:23.70
     1:05.7870 (1:05.7870)      2:16.8830 (1:11.0960)      3:23.6928 (1:06.8099)
  2   151 Kennedy-Smith, Bla  04 Nmkt Huskies         3:34.00    3:28.73
     1:05.9969 (1:05.9969)      2:17.1729 (1:11.1760)      3:28.7262 (1:11.5534)
  3   157 McLinden, Kaidan    04 Nmkt Huskies         3:34.00    3:34.94
     1:06.3169 (1:06.3169)      2:20.3944 (1:14.0776)      3:34.9344 (1:14.5400)
  4   112 Wallis, Caleb       04 Bear Creek                      3:35.76
     1:06.5168 (1:06.5168)      2:23.7809 (1:17.2642)      3:35.7541 (1:11.9732)
  5   275 Chung, Jeanue       04 YR Runners Club      3:50.00    3:37.45
     1:07.1416 (1:07.1416)      2:23.9734 (1:16.8318)      3:37.4461 (1:13.4728)
  6   156 Lodoen, Noah        05 Nmkt Huskies         3:44.60    3:37.96
     1:09.7608 (1:09.7608)      2:26.3576 (1:16.5969)      3:37.9585 (1:11.6009)
  7   133 De Haan, Tilson     05 MuskokaAlgonquin     3:48.00    3:38.08
     1:07.0291 (1:07.0291)      2:23.2760 (1:16.2470)      3:38.0759 (1:14.7999)
  8   175 Lamont, Nick        05 Peak Velocity                   3:41.62
     1:06.8092 (1:06.8092)      2:23.5560 (1:16.7469)      3:41.6199 (1:18.0639)
  9   132 De Haan, Cooper     05 MuskokaAlgonquin     3:49.00    3:43.54
     1:08.8310 (1:08.8310)      2:26.5200 (1:17.6890)      3:43.5318 (1:17.0118)
 10   219 Loosemore, Jonah    04 Ssd                             3:46.09
     1:07.9314 (1:07.9314)      2:27.0624 (1:19.1311)      3:46.0885 (1:19.0261)
 11   143 Gazmin, Noah        05 Nmkt Huskies         3:57.94    3:55.56
     1:11.0204 (1:11.0204)      2:33.4405 (1:22.4201)      3:55.5556 (1:22.1152)
 12   135 Adams, Sean         05 Nmkt Huskies         3:56.53    3:59.91
     1:12.8399 (1:12.8399)      2:38.8838 (1:26.0440)      3:59.9018 (1:21.0180)

Event 39  Girls 15 & Under 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   105 Maurice, Aysia      04 310 Running          6:30.00    7:02.04
     1:30.2380 (1:30.2380)      3:02.8202 (1:32.5822)      4:29.1567 (1:26.3365)
     5:51.8118 (1:22.6552)      7:02.0332 (1:10.2214)
  2   107 Rodrigues, Sierra   04 310 Running          7:00.00    7:03.55
     1:30.6704 (1:30.6704)      3:03.3500 (1:32.6797)      4:29.4991 (1:26.1491)
     5:52.1742 (1:22.6751)      7:03.5477 (1:11.3735)
  3   221 Martin, Kyla        05 Ssd                  6:49.00    7:06.74
     1:30.4055 (1:30.4055)      3:02.8427 (1:32.4372)      4:29.2692 (1:26.4265)
     5:51.9492 (1:22.6801)      7:06.7342 (1:14.7850)
  4   138 Battams, Maisyn     05 Nmkt Huskies         7:17.76    7:27.04
     1:30.6779 (1:30.6779)      3:03.1026 (1:32.4247)      4:29.9689 (1:26.8664)
     6:01.5564 (1:31.5875)      7:27.0406 (1:25.4843)
  5   163 Prieur, Nia         05 Nmkt Huskies         7:19.50    7:49.80
     1:31.4852 (1:31.4852)      3:05.3419 (1:33.8568)      4:38.6439 (1:33.3020)
     6:15.7371 (1:37.0933)      7:49.7962 (1:34.0592)
  6   149 Jones, Eleanor      05 Nmkt Huskies                    8:25.17
     1:31.9275 (1:31.9275)      3:07.2389 (1:35.3114)      4:56.9159 (1:49.6770)
     6:50.9565 (1:54.0407)      8:25.1706 (1:34.2142)

Event 40  Boys 15 & Under 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   147 Hueglin, Tanner     04 Nmkt Huskies         5:55.00    6:10.76
  2   156 Lodoen, Noah        05 Nmkt Huskies         6:39.81    6:24.19
  3   157 McLinden, Kaidan    04 Nmkt Huskies         6:17.00    6:26.35
  4   219 Loosemore, Jonah    04 Ssd                             6:45.44
  5   135 Adams, Sean         05 Nmkt Huskies         6:56.40    6:48.17
  6   143 Gazmin, Noah        05 Nmkt Huskies         6:59.16    6:55.58

Event 41  Girls 15 & Under 80 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   103 Jelaca, Katie       05 310 Running            13.36      13.17  -1.3
  2   265 McCord, Jada        04 Unattached                        13.64  -1.3
  3   177 Matwiejczuk, Pauli  04 Peak Velocity                     14.17  -1.3
  4   109 Diemert, Alissa     04 Bear Creek             14.33      14.44  -1.3
  5   110 Fisher, Kristy      04 Bear Creek             15.08      15.30  -1.3
  6   179 Surette, Avery      04 Peak Velocity                     15.52  -1.3
  7   258 Austin, Kaitlyn     04 Unattached             30.13      15.90  -1.3

Event 42  Boys 15 & Under 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   262 Gilbert, Jace       04 Unattached                        15.17  -1.8
  2   120 Crooker, Sean       05 Elmvale                15.60      15.87  -1.8

Event 43  Girls 15 & Under 200 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   276 Karlo, Olivia       04 YR Runners Club        40.36      30.17  -2.2  1
  2   188 Burt, Anna          04 Ssd                               30.48  -2.2  1
  3   103 Jelaca, Katie       05 310 Running            31.58      31.34  -2.2  1
  4   184 Bartlett, Taelor    04 Ssd                               32.07  -2.2  1
  5   110 Fisher, Kristy      04 Bear Creek             36.00      32.22  -2.2  1
  6   177 Matwiejczuk, Pauli  04 Peak Velocity                     32.54  -3.0  2
  7   179 Surette, Avery      04 Peak Velocity                     32.85  -3.0  2
  8   178 Preweda, Elle       04 Peak Velocity                     34.21  -3.0  2

Event 44  Boys 15 & Under 200 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   262 Gilbert, Jace       04 Unattached                        28.30  -2.4
  2   130 Kett, Brenden       04 Innisdale                         29.95  -2.4
  3   245 Gardner, Elijah     04 Speed Academy          32.99      33.36  -2.4

Event 45  Girls 15 & Under 1500 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   105 Maurice, Aysia      04 310 Running          5:00.00    5:13.26
  2   134 Jaklova, Anna       05 MuskokaAlgonquin     6:00.00    5:47.88

Event 47  Girls 15 & Under High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   127 McLaren, Sierra     04 Georgian Jumps         1.50m      1.50m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  2   273 Aho, Ceildh         05 YR Runners Club        1.50m     J1.50m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3   253 Bateman, Jeanette   05 St Theresa's           1.35m      1.40m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  4   109 Diemert, Alissa     04 Bear Creek             1.35m      1.35m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX
  4   211 Kapteyn, Holly      04 Ssd                    1.35m      1.35m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX

Event 48  Boys 15 & Under High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   261 Essig, Quinn        05 Unattached             1.55m      1.50m
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX

Event 49  Girls 15 & Under Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   291 Kallian, Mikayla    04 Unattached            10.81m     10.69m
      10.15m  9.43m  9.48m  10.69m  10.40m  10.04m
  2   187 Buck, Jessie        04 Ssd                   10.45m     10.18m
      9.76m  9.92m  10.18m  9.87m  9.93m  10.10m
  3   260 Cochrane, Breanna   04 Unattached                        9.87m
      8.74m  9.47m  9.09m  9.76m  9.87m  9.53m
  4   259 Braney, Emma        04 Unattached             8.80m      8.20m
      8.00m  8.20m  7.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   273 Aho, Ceildh         05 YR Runners Club                   7.09m
      6.98m  6.81m  7.09m  6.61m  6.62m  6.77m

Event 50  Boys 15 & Under Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   122 Wright, Triton      05 Elmvale                          10.46m
      9.83m  9.90m  FOUL  9.81m  10.46m  9.71m

Event 51  Girls 15 & Under Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   124 Lodi, Blanka        05 Flying Angels                    11.01m
     10.46m      10.57m      10.63m      10.64m      10.64m      11.01m
  2   125 Lodi, Csenge        04 Flying Angels         10.50m     10.71m
     10.50m      10.51m      10.17m      10.50m      10.28m      10.71m
  3   255 Inman, Savanna      04 St Theresa's                     10.68m
     10.40m      10.68m      10.26m      10.64m      10.27m      10.31m
  4   265 McCord, Jada        04 Unattached                        9.90m
     9.47m      9.90m      9.38m      9.51m      9.58m      9.59m
  5   177 Matwiejczuk, Pauli  04 Peak Velocity                    J9.90m
     FOUL      9.90m      FOUL      9.03m      FOUL      FOUL
  6   109 Diemert, Alissa     04 Bear Creek             9.04m      9.40m
     8.87m      FOUL      9.40m      8.81m      9.39m      8.87m
  7   269 Wynhofen, Breya     05 Unattached                        9.33m
     8.56m      8.49m      8.86m      8.70m      8.49m      9.33m
  8   110 Fisher, Kristy      04 Bear Creek                        9.15m
     8.19m      8.62m      8.62m      9.15m      8.94m      9.10m

Event 52  Boys 15 & Under Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   279 Shahzedah, Armand   04 YR Runners Club       11.55m     12.15m
     10.84m      10.33m      11.25m      11.80m      11.33m      12.15m
  2   254 Forget, Julio       04 St Theresa's          11.30m     11.46m
     9.96m      11.40m      11.46m      11.21m      10.86m      10.83m
  3   173 Duncan, Brody       05 Peak Velocity                     9.66m
     9.66m      9.56m      9.55m      9.25m

Event 53  Girls 15 & Under Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   125 Lodi, Csenge        04 Flying Angels          5.00m      4.84m
     4.70m      4.64m      4.67m      4.71m      4.59m      4.84m
  2   124 Lodi, Blanka        05 Flying Angels                     4.79m
     4.79m      4.55m      4.42m      4.63m      4.62m      4.65m
  3   255 Inman, Savanna      04 St Theresa's                      4.76m
     4.62m      4.70m      4.75m      FOUL      4.73m      4.76m
  4   276 Karlo, Olivia       04 YR Runners Club        4.68m      4.71m
     4.63m      4.40m      4.71m      4.51m      4.50m      4.68m
  5   201 Duncan, Sierra      04 Ssd                    4.66m      4.42m
     4.32m      4.32m      4.39m      4.14m      4.26m      4.42m
  6   253 Bateman, Jeanette   05 St Theresa's           4.20m     J4.42m
     2.52m      4.01m      4.42m      3.63m

Event 54  Boys 15 & Under Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   279 Shahzedah, Armand   04 YR Runners Club        5.78m      5.85m
     5.35m      5.82m      5.67m      5.70m      5.85m
  2   261 Essig, Quinn        05 Unattached             4.50m      4.85m
     4.14m      4.85m
  3   262 Gilbert, Jace       04 Unattached                        4.70m
     FOUL      4.70m      4.28m
  4   173 Duncan, Brody       05 Peak Velocity                     4.64m
     4.34m      4.44m      4.44m      FOUL      4.64m      4.57m
  5   281 Smith-Robs, Malcol  05 YR Runners Club        4.65m      4.36m
     4.36m      1.65m      x

Event 55  Girls 15 & Under Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   187 Buck, Jessie        04 Ssd                   36.00m     32.22m
      FOUL  30.58m  27.30m  30.85m  31.86m  32.22m
  2   260 Cochrane, Breanna   04 Unattached                       26.41m
      24.55m  25.02m  24.24m  21.75m  26.41m  24.18m
  3   291 Kallian, Mikayla    04 Unattached            22.08m     24.73m
      22.89m  20.54m  FOUL  20.18m  19.13m  24.73m
  4   259 Braney, Emma        04 Unattached            13.50m     16.12m
      13.80m  15.94m  16.12m  14.80m  15.85m  15.05m

Event 56  Boys 15 & Under Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   122 Wright, Triton      05 Elmvale                          36.93m
      36.93m  33.43m  28.97m  32.33m  30.32m  35.90m

Event 57  Girls 15 & Under Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   187 Buck, Jessie        04 Ssd                   33.39m     31.59m
      28.63m  29.88m  31.59m  29.16m  FOUL  28.27m
  2   260 Cochrane, Breanna   04 Unattached                       25.34m
      FOUL  FOUL  25.34m  23.67m  24.41m  23.10m
  3   181 Wilson, Clare       04 Peak Velocity                    23.38m
      23.38m  19.88m  22.35m  FOUL  22.47m  22.55m
  4   291 Kallian, Mikayla    04 Unattached            21.07m     19.38m
      14.74m  17.05m  16.06m  19.38m  FOUL  15.60m
  5   259 Braney, Emma        04 Unattached                       14.29m
      10.92m  13.75m  FOUL  14.29m  10.72m  7.90m

Event 58  Boys 15 & Under Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   122 Wright, Triton      05 Elmvale                          28.17m
      28.17m  27.58m  FOUL  26.06m  23.00m  27.92m
  2   261 Essig, Quinn        05 Unattached            27.00m     26.57m
      26.57m  22.00m  24.09m  25.36m  23.83m  25.56m

Event 59  Girls 15 & Under Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   127 McLaren, Sierra     04 Georgian Jumps         2.80m      2.70m
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  2   179 Surette, Avery      04 Peak Velocity                     2.40m
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55
        P    O    O   XO  XXX

Event 60  Boys 15 & Under Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   113 Hayhoe, Sam         04 Bolton PoleVault       1.80m      1.80m
     1.50 1.65 1.80 1.95
        O    O    O  XXX

Event 61  Girls 17 & Under 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   123 Atem, Ivana         02 Flying Angels          12.80      12.92  -2.0
  2   248 Logan, Aliyah       02 Speed Academy          12.45      13.04  -2.0
  3   182 Bollers, Ashantai   02 Project Athletic       12.25      13.14  -2.0
  4   205 Grant-Bingling, Za  03 Ssd                    12.48      13.28  -2.0
  5   169 Brown, Ella         03 Peak Velocity                     13.66  -2.0
  6   264 Juneja, Anjali      03 Unattached             13.29      13.77  -2.0

Event 62  Boys 17 & Under 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   117 Renford, Marcus     02 Centro Scuola          10.87      11.41  -1.6
  2   215 Kilgour, Luke       02 Ssd                    11.12      11.68  -1.6
  3   246 Gardner, Isaiah     03 Speed Academy          11.31      11.89  -1.6
  4   284 Basmadjian, Markus  03 York University        11.90      12.15  -1.6
  5   244 Gananathan, Athava  02 Speed Academy                     12.17  -1.6

Event 63  Girls 17 & Under 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   182 Bollers, Ashantai   02 Project Athletic       25.23      26.04  -1.8  1
  2   123 Atem, Ivana         02 Flying Angels          25.81      26.31  -1.8  1
  3   205 Grant-Bingling, Za  03 Ssd                    25.48      26.51  -1.8  1
  4   248 Logan, Aliyah       02 Speed Academy          25.67      26.56  -1.8  1
  5   180 Weening, Abby       03 Peak Velocity          26.26      27.00  -1.8  1
  6   169 Brown, Ella         03 Peak Velocity                     27.61  -2.2  2
  7   249 Morales, Alexandra  02 Speed Academy          26.78      27.65  -1.8  1
  8   263 Hutchings, Moriah   03 Unattached                        28.18  -2.2  2
  9   264 Juneja, Anjali      03 Unattached             28.00      28.22  -2.2  2
 10   257 Lennon, Jaidyn      03 The Gazelles           28.50      30.44  -2.2  2

Event 64  Boys 17 & Under 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   117 Renford, Marcus     02 Centro Scuola          21.69      22.71  -2.4  1
  2   215 Kilgour, Luke       02 Ssd                    23.48      23.57  -2.4  1
  3   121 Jameson, Spencer    03 Elmvale                24.42      24.19  -1.5  2
  4   246 Gardner, Isaiah     03 Speed Academy          23.37      24.27  -2.4  1
  5   251 Salerno, Fiore      03 Speed Academy          24.12      24.43  -1.5  2
  6   115 Johnson, Keith      02 Cent Ont Rogues        24.00      24.72  -2.4  1
 --   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek                       X24.18  -1.5  2

Event 65  Girls 17 & Under 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   200 Draves, Kathryn     03 Ssd                  1:00.02    1:00.43   1
  2   204 Goodwin, Jessica    02 Ssd                  1:01.15    1:01.27   1
  3   116 Medcalf, Sarah      03 Cent Ont Rogues      1:01.69    1:02.10   1
  4   190 Chilton, Emma       02 Ssd                  1:02.72    1:02.87   2
  5   225 Murrell, Avery      03 Ssd                  1:02.00    1:04.24   1
  6   146 Hornick, Amanda     02 Nmkt Huskies         1:08.43    1:05.72   2
  7   249 Morales, Alexandra  02 Speed Academy        1:02.50    1:07.34   2

Event 66  Boys 17 & Under 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   148 Jensen, Ryan        02 Nmkt Huskies           53.00      53.64   1
  2   271 Schenk, Justin      03 Unity Christian                   53.80   2
  3   198 Derlis, Taylor      03 Ssd                    52.21      54.83   1
  4   251 Salerno, Fiore      03 Speed Academy          54.89      55.78   1

Event 67  Girls 17 & Under 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   116 Medcalf, Sarah      03 Cent Ont Rogues      2:19.62    2:23.30
     1:12.7193 (1:12.7193)      2:23.3006 (1:10.5814)
  2   154 Kroi, Emily         03 Nmkt Huskies         2:19.51    2:23.41
     1:12.2019 (1:12.2019)      2:23.4055 (1:11.2037)
  3   200 Draves, Kathryn     03 Ssd                  2:19.48    2:23.52
     1:11.2972 (1:11.2972)      2:23.5205 (1:12.2233)
  4   225 Murrell, Avery      03 Ssd                  2:19.50    2:25.77
     1:12.2769 (1:12.2769)      2:25.7674 (1:13.4905)
  5   141 Browne, Kimberly    02 Nmkt Huskies         2:26.96    2:32.69
     1:14.8612 (1:14.8612)      2:32.6877 (1:17.8266)
  6   146 Hornick, Amanda     02 Nmkt Huskies         2:34.48    2:41.03
     1:15.2135 (1:15.2135)      2:41.0227 (1:25.8092)

Event 68  Boys 17 & Under 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   186 Bolyea, Devin       02 Ssd                  1:59.00    2:01.39
     1:00.8582 (1:00.8582)      2:01.3875 (1:00.5294)
  2   148 Jensen, Ryan        02 Nmkt Huskies         1:59.00    2:02.38
     1:01.2581 (1:01.2581)      2:02.3797 (1:01.1217)
  3   159 Mlynczyk, Anton     02 Nmkt Huskies         1:59.00    2:03.45
     1:01.6330 (1:01.6330)      2:03.4419 (1:01.8090)
  4   198 Derlis, Taylor      03 Ssd                  2:02.50    2:04.84
     1:01.4905 (1:01.4905)      2:04.8365 (1:03.3460)
  5   271 Schenk, Justin      03 Unity Christian                 2:08.84
     1:01.9754 (1:01.9754)      2:08.8403 (1:06.8649)
  6   196 Czerny, Jack        02 Ssd                  2:12.00    2:22.70
     1:08.3485 (1:08.3485)      2:22.6937 (1:14.3452)
  7   150 Kamboj, Rahul       02 Nmkt Huskies         2:17.00    2:24.24
     1:09.1482 (1:09.1482)      2:24.2382 (1:15.0900)

Event 69  Girls 17 & Under 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   154 Kroi, Emily         03 Nmkt Huskies         5:25.49    5:14.28
     1:03.5474 (1:03.5474)      2:30.3312 (1:26.7838)      3:56.9500 (1:26.6189)
     5:14.2716 (1:17.3217)
  2   139 Battams, Mikayla    02 Nmkt Huskies         4:58.74    5:14.60
     1:03.3150 (1:03.3150)      2:30.3187 (1:27.0037)      3:56.7550 (1:26.4364)
     5:14.5965 (1:17.8415)
  3   208 Hendriks, Claire    03 Ssd                  5:11.00    5:21.82
     1:03.8574 (1:03.8574)      2:30.6211 (1:26.7638)      3:57.6198 (1:26.9987)
     5:21.8144 (1:24.1946)
  4   141 Browne, Kimberly    02 Nmkt Huskies         5:14.88    5:26.12
     1:03.6399 (1:03.6399)      2:31.0135 (1:27.3736)      3:58.9919 (1:27.9785)
     5:26.1130 (1:27.1212)
  5   194 Corsini, Megan      02 Ssd                  5:26.00    5:35.81
     1:03.8949 (1:03.8949)      2:32.2331 (1:28.3383)      4:06.0797 (1:33.8467)
     5:35.8076 (1:29.7279)
 --   199 Doupe, Evelyn       03 Ssd                  5:16.00        DNF
     1:03.2825 (1:03.2825)      2:30.8410 (1:27.5586)

Event 70  Boys 17 & Under 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   186 Bolyea, Devin       02 Ssd                  4:12.00    4:19.77
         50.8452 (50.8452)      2:01.9562 (1:11.1110)      3:13.8995 (1:11.9434)
     4:19.7620 (1:05.8626)
  2   159 Mlynczyk, Anton     02 Nmkt Huskies         4:15.00    4:22.72
         51.1276 (51.1276)      2:02.3760 (1:11.2485)      3:16.2587 (1:13.8827)
     4:22.7187 (1:06.4600)
  3   158 Mercier, Mathis     03 Nmkt Huskies         4:21.00    4:23.48
         50.4478 (50.4478)      2:02.2236 (1:11.7759)      3:15.8489 (1:13.6253)
     4:23.4784 (1:07.6296)
  4   268 Webb, Tynan         03 Unattached           4:20.00    4:28.79
         48.9782 (48.9782)      2:00.8590 (1:11.8809)      3:14.5917 (1:13.7327)
     4:28.7843 (1:14.1926)
  5   196 Czerny, Jack        02 Ssd                  4:20.00    4:33.81
         50.8402 (50.8402)      2:02.0937 (1:11.2535)      3:16.4312 (1:14.3375)
     4:33.8028 (1:17.3717)
  6   197 De Oliveira, Tiago  03 Ssd                  4:27.00    4:41.40
         51.3400 (51.3400)      2:03.4732 (1:12.1332)      3:23.6090 (1:20.1359)
     4:41.3930 (1:17.7840)
  7   162 Parke, Aidan        03 Nmkt Huskies         4:45.00    4:54.58
         53.0695 (53.0695)      2:11.3284 (1:18.2589)      3:33.6360 (1:22.3077)
     4:54.5740 (1:20.9381)
  8   150 Kamboj, Rahul       02 Nmkt Huskies         4:55.00    5:05.92
         53.1770 (53.1770)      2:13.4552 (1:20.2783)      3:39.6417 (1:26.1865)
     5:05.9156 (1:26.2740)

Event 71  Girls 17 & Under 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   212 Keeler, Jadyn       03 Ssd                  9:57.00   10:29.14
         36.7335 (36.7335)      1:59.3086 (1:22.5751)      3:21.8037 (1:22.4952)
     4:45.7584 (1:23.9547)      6:12.1672 (1:26.4089)      7:39.1635 (1:26.9963)
     9:05.4749 (1:26.3114)     10:29.1321 (1:23.6573)
  2   139 Battams, Mikayla    02 Nmkt Huskies        11:42.56   11:03.91
         39.6352 (39.6352)      2:09.9829 (1:30.3478)      3:40.7105 (1:30.7276)
     5:11.3281 (1:30.6177)      6:41.6184 (1:30.2903)      8:12.2260 (1:30.6077)
     9:43.1060 (1:30.8800)     11:03.9066 (1:20.8007)
  3   202 Fisher, Amber       02 Ssd                 10:24.00   11:08.55
         39.0404 (39.0404)      2:06.7364 (1:27.6961)      3:37.7839 (1:31.0475)
     5:09.1388 (1:31.3549)      6:41.1460 (1:32.0072)      8:12.0785 (1:30.9326)
     9:43.0710 (1:30.9925)     11:08.5477 (1:25.4767)
  4   194 Corsini, Megan      02 Ssd                 11:28.00   11:50.57
         42.8867 (42.8867)      2:16.1885 (1:33.3019)      3:52.6744 (1:36.4859)
     5:30.1125 (1:37.4381)      7:07.1007 (1:36.9882)      8:44.6862 (1:37.5855)
    10:22.3916 (1:37.7055)     11:50.5675 (1:28.1759)
  5   199 Doupe, Evelyn       03 Ssd                            11:57.03
         41.1272 (41.1272)      2:12.4847 (1:31.3575)      3:47.8784 (1:35.3937)
     5:24.2142 (1:36.3359)      7:02.4420 (1:38.2279)      8:42.1094 (1:39.6674)
    10:20.7796 (1:38.6702)     11:57.0305 (1:36.2510)
  6   208 Hendriks, Claire    03 Ssd                 11:31.00   12:23.37
         41.1072 (41.1072)      2:12.9795 (1:31.8723)      3:50.9024 (1:37.9230)
     5:29.9450 (1:39.0426)      7:12.0792 (1:42.1342)      8:56.7475 (1:44.6684)
    10:42.0657 (1:45.3182)     12:23.3675 (1:41.3019)

Event 72  Boys 17 & Under 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   158 Mercier, Mathis     03 Nmkt Huskies         9:29.00    9:40.02
         34.8472 (34.8472)      1:50.3869 (1:15.5397)      3:08.5433 (1:18.1564)
     4:26.9046 (1:18.3614)      5:45.5733 (1:18.6687)      7:03.8196 (1:18.2464)
     8:24.0979 (1:20.2783)      9:40.0199 (1:15.9220)
  2   268 Webb, Tynan         03 Unattached           9:32.00    9:48.33
         33.7451 (33.7451)      1:48.3700 (1:14.6250)      3:05.6767 (1:17.3067)
     4:24.2079 (1:18.5313)      5:44.0262 (1:19.8184)      7:04.6469 (1:20.6207)
     8:25.9748 (1:21.3280)      9:48.3274 (1:22.3526)
  3   197 De Oliveira, Tiago  03 Ssd                  9:53.00   10:20.66
         35.1497 (35.1497)      1:51.9289 (1:16.7793)      3:14.3990 (1:22.4701)
     4:36.7266 (1:22.3277)      6:03.1580 (1:26.4314)      7:30.1592 (1:27.0012)
     8:57.8126 (1:27.6535)     10:20.6600 (1:22.8475)
  4   162 Parke, Aidan        03 Nmkt Huskies        10:29.00   10:58.62
         37.6064 (37.6064)      2:03.1855 (1:25.5792)      3:31.9687 (1:28.7832)
     5:00.7644 (1:28.7957)      6:30.9145 (1:30.1502)      8:01.0298 (1:30.1153)
     9:32.0698 (1:31.0400)     10:58.6186 (1:26.5489)

Event 73  Girls 17 & Under 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   248 Logan, Aliyah       02 Speed Academy          14.12      14.73  -0.7  1
  2   180 Weening, Abby       03 Peak Velocity          14.61      14.87  -0.7  1
  3   204 Goodwin, Jessica    02 Ssd                    15.98      15.99  -0.7  1
  4   114 Miller, Quinn       03 Bolton PoleVault                  15.99  -1.9  2
  5   169 Brown, Ella         03 Peak Velocity                     16.04  -1.9  2
  6   190 Chilton, Emma       02 Ssd                    16.35      16.52  -0.7  1
  7   176 Mactavish, Heather  03 Peak Velocity                     16.64  -0.7  1
  8   263 Hutchings, Moriah   03 Unattached                        16.82  -0.7  1
  9   119 Bell, Jessica       03 Elmvale                           17.06  -1.9  2
 10   257 Lennon, Jaidyn      03 The Gazelles           16.50      19.03  -0.7  1

Event 74  Boys 17 & Under 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   284 Basmadjian, Markus  03 York University        15.00      17.14  -1.6
  2   121 Jameson, Spencer    03 Elmvale                           17.42  -1.6
  3   226 Nicolle, Carter     03 Ssd                               17.96  -1.6
 --   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek                       X15.42  -1.6

Event 75  Girls 17 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   204 Goodwin, Jessica    02 Ssd                  1:04.85    1:04.67
  2   190 Chilton, Emma       02 Ssd                  1:06.00    1:07.27
  3   263 Hutchings, Moriah   03 Unattached                      1:09.92
  4   114 Miller, Quinn       03 Bolton PoleVault                1:12.69

Event 76  Boys 17 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   115 Johnson, Keith      02 Cent Ont Rogues        57.72      58.40
  2   121 Jameson, Spencer    03 Elmvale              1:00.00    1:01.54
  3   226 Nicolle, Carter     03 Ssd                             1:03.67
  4   118 Allen, Griffen      03 Elmvale                         1:07.51

Event 77  Girls 17 & Under 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   212 Keeler, Jadyn       03 Ssd                  7:05.00    7:24.70
  2   202 Fisher, Amber       02 Ssd                  7:20.00    7:46.73

Event 79  Girls 17 & Under High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   104 Johannink, Tara     03 310 Running                       1.50m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2   176 Mactavish, Heather  03 Peak Velocity                     1.45m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  3   174 Hayhoe, Kelsey      03 Peak Velocity          1.45m      1.25m
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O  XXO  XXX

Event 80  Boys 17 & Under High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   271 Schenk, Justin      03 Unity Christian                   1.81m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.77 1.79 1.81 1.83
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX
  2   272 Jacobs, Max         03 U of T TC              1.65m      1.65m
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        O    O    O   XO  XXX

Event 81  Girls 17 & Under Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   176 Mactavish, Heather  03 Peak Velocity                     9.12m
      8.64m  9.12m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS

Event 84  Boys 17 & Under Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   247 Lim, Dominick       03 Speed Academy         12.12m     12.96m
     11.37m      11.65m      12.15m      12.96m      11.81m      12.00m
  2   270 Wynhofen, Ty        02 Unattached                       12.46m
     11.98m      12.46m      12.21m      11.62m      11.97m      11.20m
  3   244 Gananathan, Athava  02 Speed Academy                    12.38m
     12.14m      12.36m      12.08m      12.05m      12.38m      FOUL
  4   243 Casey Chang, Decla  03 Speed Academy         12.29m     11.99m
     FOUL      11.40m      11.99m      11.13m      11.62m      11.80m
  5   285 Cardenas, Jordan    02 York University       13.00m     11.94m
     11.44m      11.94m      FOUL      11.50m      11.67m      11.41m

Event 85  Girls 17 & Under Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   180 Weening, Abby       03 Peak Velocity          5.30m      5.04m
     FOUL      4.96m      4.87m      FOUL      4.74m      5.04m
  2   286 Dai, Rachel         02 York University        4.52m      4.52m
     4.46m      4.48m      4.32m      4.52m      4.14m      4.45m
  3   174 Hayhoe, Kelsey      03 Peak Velocity          4.60m      4.34m
     1.77m      4.06m      2.19m      4.21m      4.34m      4.29m

Event 86  Boys 17 & Under Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   117 Renford, Marcus     02 Centro Scuola          6.96m      6.81m
     4.56m      6.81m      6.33m      FOUL
  2   244 Gananathan, Athava  02 Speed Academy                     6.10m
     6.00m      5.55m      5.78m      5.74m      6.10m      5.95m
  3   247 Lim, Dominick       03 Speed Academy          6.39m      6.07m
     5.95m      6.07m      6.06m         6.03m      5.88m
  4   243 Casey Chang, Decla  03 Speed Academy          6.31m      5.88m
     5.70m      5.86m      5.86m      5.88m      5.81m      FOUL
  5   285 Cardenas, Jordan    02 York University        5.08m      5.44m
     FOUL      5.37m      5.44m      5.06m
  6   290 Suen, Aiden         02 York University        5.05m      4.44m
     4.37m      4.44m      1.45m      FOUL      FOUL      4.22m

Event 88  Boys 17 & Under Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   118 Allen, Griffen      03 Elmvale                          26.23m
      26.23m  24.66m  22.98m  25.34m  FOUL  17.91m

Event 90  Boys 17 & Under Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   128 Woods, Bennett      03 Georgian Jumps                   41.35m
      35.70m  FOUL  41.35m  FOUL  PASS  PASS

Event 91  Girls 17 & Under Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   114 Miller, Quinn       03 Bolton PoleVault       3.30m      3.15m
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX
  2   174 Hayhoe, Kelsey      03 Peak Velocity          2.90m      2.85m
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX

Event 92  Boys 17 & Under Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   128 Woods, Bennett      03 Georgian Jumps         4.25m      4.30m
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.95 4.20 4.30 4.40
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX
  2   126 Knoll, Liam         03 Georgian Jumps         3.90m      3.60m
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX

Event 94  Boys 17 & Under Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek                         3751

Event 94  Heptathlon: #1 Boys 17&U 110 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek               15.42  -1.6    799

Event 94  Heptathlon: #2 Boys 17&U Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek               9.29m     443
      FOUL  8.85m  9.29m

Event 94  Heptathlon: #3 Boys 17&U High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek               1.75m     585
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX

Event 94  Heptathlon: #4 Boys 17&U 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek               24.18  -1.5    677

Event 94  Heptathlon: #5 Boys 17&U Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek              23.69m     211
      21.99m  21.85m  23.69m

Event 94  Heptathlon: #6 Boys 17&U Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek               5.89m          563
     5.84m      5.89m      FOUL

Event 94  Heptathlon: #7 Boys 17&U 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   111 Gilmore, Corey      02 Bear Creek             2:31.83     473
     1:13.6453 (1:13.6453)      2:31.8242 (1:18.1789)