Licensed to Boardwalk RC - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2019-06-22 04:13 PM
                    2019 Royal Canadian Legion - 2019-06-22                    
                           District F Championships                            
                                    Oshawa                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
 Meed Record: R 12.27  2016        Mackenzy Pierre - Webser, Durham Gazelles   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  995 Grose, Nia            The Speed Academ       12.45      12.38   1.8  2 
  2 #  936 Lugirthanathan, S     Flying Angel Tra       12.75      12.56   1.8  2 
  3 #  872 Thompson, Shadae      Durham Dragons                    12.92   2.4  1 
  4 #  860 Gaynor, Kaela         Durham Dragons                    13.00   2.4  1 
  5 #  859 Gaynor, Brianna       Durham Dragons                    13.05   2.4  1 
  6 #  949 Pitts, Emma           Kawartha Lakes L                  13.83   1.8  2 
  7 #  906 Wilmont, Deneil       Durham legion At       14.30      14.19   1.8  2 
  8 #  945 Hudder, Hailey        Kawartha Lakes L                  14.65   1.8  2 
 -- #  751 Spence, Jade - O'     Flying Angel Tra       13.00        DNS   1.8  2 
 -- #  748 Elcock, Keyanna       Flying Angel Tra       14.22        DNS   1.8  2 
 -- #  747 Campbell, Jade        Flying Angel Tra       12.69        DNS   1.8  2 
 -- #  941 Breevie, Olivia       Kawartha Lakes L                    DNS   2.4  1 
 -- #  940 Breevie, Morgan       Kawartha Lakes L                    DNS   2.4  1 
 -- #  732 Rose, Aleisha         Unattached - Ros                    DNS   2.4  1 
 -- #  946 Keast, Taya           Kawartha Lakes L                    DNS   2.4  1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
 Meed Record: R 11.60  2017        Zion Brooks, Durham Gazelles                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1000 Bryce, Thurton        The Speed Academ       11.41      11.32R  1.4  2 
  2 #  909 Emby, Christopher     Durham legion At       11.40      11.56R  1.4  2 
  3 #  895 Stan, Robert          Durham Dragons                    11.65   1.4  1 
  4 #  998 Baxter, Mark          The Speed Academ       11.74      11.71   1.4  2 
  5 #  986 Lindsay, Shakur       The Durham Gazel       12.10      11.94   1.4  2 
  6 #  985 Lindsay, Shakem       The Durham Gazel       12.10      12.08   1.4  2 
  7 #  992 Sammut, Quinten       The Durham Gazel       12.15      12.11   1.4  2 
  8 #  965 Whittle, Malcom       Quinte Legion Tr                  12.17   1.4  1 
  9 #  915 Geens, Braden         East Northhumber                  12.19   1.4  1 
 10 #  917 Henderson, Carter     East Northhumber                  12.90   1.4  1 
 -- #  887 Kondell, Jaylen       Durham Dragons                      DNS   1.4  2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
 Meed Record: R 12.06  2012        Sade Tardiel - Mcreath, Flying Angels       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  969 Gayle, Brianna        The Durham Gazel       11.95      11.96   2.4  2 
  2 #  973 Miller, Trinity       The Durham Gazel       12.00      12.28   2.4  2 
  3 #  904 St. Louis, Madiso     Durham legion At       12.58      12.42   2.4  2 
  4 #  972 Kidd, Jasmine         The Durham Gazel       12.25      12.50   2.4  2 
  5 #  852 Bartlett, Samanth     Durham Dragons                    12.56   2.9  1 
  6 #  902 Henry, Shayann        Durham legion At       13.40      13.39   2.4  2 
  7 #  927 Stanley, Soleille     Eclipse Track &        14.55      13.54   2.9  1 
  8 #  670 Mahoney, Emmalise     Uxbridge Seconda                  13.65   2.9  1 
 -- #  913 Powell, Taylor        East Northhumber       14.00        DNS   2.9  1 
 -- #  750 Williams, Kristie     Flying Angel Tra       12.60        DNS   2.4  2 
 -- #  873 Williams, Dylana      Durham Dragons                      DNS   2.9  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
 Meed Record: R 11.06  2017        Sam Hall, East Northhumberland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  983 Edwards, Jaydan       The Durham Gazel       11.45      11.47   1.2  2 
  2 #  907 Chapple, Brayden      Durham legion At       11.40      11.52   1.2  2 
  3 #  999 Bennett, Ethan        The Speed Academ       11.45      11.64   1.2  2 
  4 #  847 Therault - Nyuyen     Peterborough Le                   11.70   2.4  1 
  5 #  912 Manouchehr, Domin     Durham legion At       11.50      11.80   1.2  2 
  6 #  964 Kelly, Josh           Quinte Legion Tr                  11.86   2.4  1 
  7 #  989 Phillips, Shamar      The Durham Gazel       12.70      12.11   1.2  2 
  8 #  848 Chamney, Ryerson      Algonquin Highla       11.70      12.24   1.2  2 
  9 #  939 Lovel, Mekhi          J Clark Richards       12.00      12.43   1.2  2 
 10 #  977 Rhoden, Julian        The Durham Gazel                  12.50   2.4  1 
 -- #  932 Adams, Tristyn        Eclipse Track &        12.30        DNS   1.2  2 
 -- #  960 Traynor, Sebastia     Quinte Frontenac                    DNS   2.4  1 
 -- #  922 Wannamaker, Brade     East Northhumber                    DNS   2.4  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
 Meed Record: R 25.28  2016        MacKenzy Pierre - Webster, Durham Gazelles  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  995 Grose, Nia            The Speed Academ       26.11      25.58   2.0  2 
  2 #  936 Lugirthanathan, S     Flying Angel Tra       26.00      26.25   2.0  2 
  3 #  872 Thompson, Shadae      Durham Dragons                    26.58   3.2  1 
  4 #  901 Dawes, Janae          Durham legion At       26.50      26.84   2.0  2 
  5 #  905 Wilmont, Daniella     Durham legion At       28.50      27.71   2.0  2 
  6 #  971 Kabongo, Kaylyne      The Durham Gazel       27.50      27.73   2.0  2 
  7 #  929 Stevenson, Charlo     Eclipse Track &        29.75      28.94   3.2  1 
  8 #  930 Vogler, Kaylea        Eclipse Track &        29.50      29.23   2.0  2 
  9 #  906 Wilmont, Deneil       Durham legion At       29.50      29.34   3.2  1 
 10 #  963 McGrath, Kiera        Quinte Legion Tr                  29.55   3.2  1 
 11 #  949 Pitts, Emma           Kawartha Lakes L                  29.56   3.2  1 
 12 #  926 Holy, Claudia         Eclipse Track &        30.00      30.03   3.2  1 
 13 #  945 Hudder, Hailey        Kawartha Lakes L                  30.35   3.2  1 
 -- #  751 Spence, Jade - O'     Flying Angel Tra       28.00        DNS   2.0  2 
 -- #  900 Celestine, Jade       Durham legion At       26.50        DNS   2.0  2 
 -- #  946 Keast, Taya           Kawartha Lakes L                    SCR          
 -- #  962 MacKinnon, Mayan      Quinte Legion Tr                    SCR          
 -- #  732 Rose, Aleisha         Unattached - Ros                    SCR          
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 23.40  2012        Logan Riley, Ajax Dash                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1000 Bryce, Thurton        The Speed Academ       22.60      23.03R  1.6 
  2 #  909 Emby, Christopher     Durham legion At       23.50      23.39R  1.6 
  3 #  988 Nioras, Ahri          The Durham Gazel       23.60      23.70   1.6 
  4 #  998 Baxter, Mark          The Speed Academ       23.78      23.88   1.6 
  5 #  986 Lindsay, Shakur       The Durham Gazel       24.80      24.49   1.6 
  6 #  985 Lindsay, Shakem       The Durham Gazel       24.80      24.93   1.6 
  7 #  965 Whittle, Malcom       Quinte Legion Tr                  25.20   1.6 
 -- #  992 Sammut, Quinten       The Durham Gazel       24.10        SCR       
 -- #  915 Geens, Braden         East Northhumber                    SCR       
 -- #  917 Henderson, Carter     East Northhumber                    SCR       
 -- #  933 Browne, Randall       Eclipse Track &        26.00        SCR       
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
 Meed Record: R 24.74  2018-06-23  Mackenzy Pierre, The Gazelles Tra           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  969 Gayle, Brianna        The Durham Gazel       24.50      24.71   2.4  2 
  2 #  973 Miller, Trinity       The Durham Gazel       24.75      24.99   2.4  2 
  3 #  972 Kidd, Jasmine         The Durham Gazel       25.25      25.13   2.4  2 
  4 #  904 St. Louis, Madiso     Durham legion At       26.50      25.27   2.4  2 
  5 #  975 Olesinski, Emily      The Durham Gazel       26.50      27.28   2.4  2 
  6 #  902 Henry, Shayann        Durham legion At       28.60      28.30   2.2  1 
  7 #  927 Stanley, Soleille     Eclipse Track &        29.75      28.76   2.2  1 
  8 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel                  28.79   2.2  1 
  9 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee                  30.12   2.2  1 
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le                     DNS   2.2  1 
 -- #  996 Somerville, Khali     The Speed Academ       27.70        DNS   2.4  2 
 -- #  873 Williams, Dylana      Durham Dragons                      DNS   2.2  1 
 -- #  913 Powell, Taylor        East Northhumber       28.50        DNS   2.4  2 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=================================================================================
 Meed Record: R 22.24  2018-06-23  Jordan McKenzie, The Speed Academ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  907 Chapple, Brayden      Durham legion At       23.30      23.38   1.4  2 
  2 #  910 Ferguson, Jaheim      Durham legion At       23.50      23.50   1.4  2 
  3 #  960 Traynor, Sebastia     Quinte Frontenac       23.30      23.97   1.4  2 
  4 #  990 Richards, Javon       The Durham Gazel       23.20      24.04   1.4  2 
  5 #  999 Bennett, Ethan        The Speed Academ       23.30      24.05   1.4  2 
  6 #  939 Lovel, Mekhi          J Clark Richards       24.59      24.31   3.4  1 
  7 #  922 Wannamaker, Brade     East Northhumber                  24.74   3.4  1 
  8 #  977 Rhoden, Julian        The Durham Gazel                  25.74   3.4  1 
  9 #  848 Chamney, Ryerson      Algonquin Highla       24.55      25.81   3.4  1 
 10 #  982 Batchelor - Ferro     The Durham Gazel       25.50      26.53   3.4  1 
 -- #  983 Edwards, Jaydan       The Durham Gazel       23.50        DNS   1.4  2 
 -- #  912 Manouchehr, Domin     Durham legion At       23.30        DNS   1.4  2 
 -- #  916 Gibson, Josh          East Northhumber       24.00        DNS   1.4  2 
 -- #  932 Adams, Tristyn        Eclipse Track &        25.60        DNS   3.4  1 
 -- #  964 Kelly, Josh           Quinte Legion Tr                    DNS   3.4  1 
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 39.62  2012        Mariam Abdul - Rashid, The Speed Acad       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  901 Dawes, Janae          Durham legion At       42.50      42.17   3 
  2 #  981 Wilson, Michaela      The Durham Gazel       42.20      42.25   3 
  3 #  903 Rodriques, Reyne      Durham legion At       42.50      43.23   3 
  4 #  905 Wilmont, Daniella     Durham legion At       46.50      45.13   2 
  5 #  857 David, Ania           Durham Dragons                    45.21   1 
  6 #  971 Kabongo, Kaylyne      The Durham Gazel       44.90      45.66   3 
  7 #  871 Terrelonge, Marii     Durham Dragons                    45.94   1 
  8 #  860 Gaynor, Kaela         Durham Dragons                    46.42   2 
  9 #  930 Vogler, Kaylea        Eclipse Track &        43.00      46.92   3 
 10 #  929 Stevenson, Charlo     Eclipse Track &        44.00      47.42   3 
 11 #  926 Holy, Claudia         Eclipse Track &        45.00      48.05   3 
 12 #  859 Gaynor, Brianna       Durham Dragons                    48.61   2 
 13 #  963 McGrath, Kiera        Quinte Legion Tr                  50.26   1 
 14 #  974 Molyneaux, Mikael     The Durham Gazel       45.50      52.26   2 
 -- #  872 Thompson, Shadae      Durham Dragons                      DNS   1 
 -- #  675 Baccelienr, Gabi      Durham Dragons                      DNS   2 
 -- #  869 Riley, Elle           Durham Dragons         41.42        DNS   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 37.11  2016        Asante Jackson, Durham Legion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  726 Emuze, Destin         The Speed Academ       37.54      37.65  
  2 #  988 Nioras, Ahri          The Durham Gazel       37.50      38.49  
  3 #  937 McKillop, John        Invictus Athleti       38.90      39.57  
  4 #  673 Mather, Alexander     Uxbridge Seconda                  40.23  
  5 #  908 Coderinton, Aiden     Durham legion At       39.50      40.42  
  6 #  886 King, Jackson         Durham Dragons                    42.20  
  7 #  959 Rogers, Nicholas      Quinte Frontenac                  45.72  
  8 #  728 DeGraauw, Kees        Unattached -  De       45.00      48.24  
 -- #  915 Geens, Braden         East Northhumber                    SCR  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 56.86  2018-06-23  Aleeya Hutchins, The Gazelles Tra           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  980 Williamson, Cassa     The Durham Gazel       56.60      57.26  
  2 #  967 Erotocritou, Andr     The Durham Gazel       57.70      59.28  
  3 #  997 Verbancic, Alexan     The Speed Academ       57.02    1:01.14  
  4 #  975 Olesinski, Emily      The Durham Gazel       58.90    1:01.93  
  5 #  996 Somerville, Khali     The Speed Academ     1:02.90    1:03.50  
 -- #  913 Powell, Taylor        East Northhumber     1:04.00        DNS  
 -- #  938 Ramsay, Cheyanne      J Clark Richards     1:05.25        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 49.96  2016        Alanzo Ryan, Durham Dragons                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  960 Traynor, Sebastia     Quinte Frontenac       53.90      53.45  
  2 #  990 Richards, Javon       The Durham Gazel       53.50      53.78  
  3 #  727 Gilford, Nicholas     The Speed Academ       53.40      54.18  
  4 #  729 Seepersad, Josh       The Speed Academ       54.77      56.12  
  5 #  730 Mc Cutcheon, Andr     unattached - Mc                   57.32  
  6 #  982 Batchelor - Ferro     The Durham Gazel       56.50    1:05.22  
 -- #  916 Gibson, Josh          East Northhumber       53.00        SCR  
 -- #  911 Hope, Malik           Durham legion At       53.50        SCR  
 -- #  935 Moses, Jamari         Eclipse Track &      1:01.00        SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 2:19.66  2012        Julia Kearley, Uxbridge Athletics         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  862 Jackson, Ella         Durham Dragons                  2:17.96R 
  2 #  981 Wilson, Michaela      The Durham Gazel     2:19.00    2:24.52  
  3 #  954 McGillen, Leah        Quinte Frontenac                2:30.76  
  4 #  970 Henderson, Riley      The Durham Gazel     2:25.00    2:31.66  
  5 #  675 Baccelienr, Gabi      Durham Dragons                  2:32.45  
  6 #  871 Terrelonge, Marii     Durham Dragons                  2:38.92  
  7 #  738 Mills, Paige          Uxbridge Port Pe     2:18.00    2:42.65  
  8 #  974 Molyneaux, Mikael     The Durham Gazel     2:36.00    2:44.27  
  9 #  950 Strano, Emma          Kawartha Lakes L                2:47.93  
 -- #  951 Thomson, Poppy        Kawartha Lakes L                    SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 2:07.85  2017        Jack Wierzbicki, Durham Dragons           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  726 Emuze, Destin         The Speed Academ     1:58.80    2:07.43R 
  2 #  874 Brar, Kam             Durham Dragons                  2:10.81  
  3 #  959 Rogers, Nicholas      Quinte Frontenac                2:31.88  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 2:12.40  2018-06-23  Aleeya Hutchins, The Gazelles Tra         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  980 Williamson, Cassa     The Durham Gazel     2:08.90    2:14.46  
  2 #  863 Jackson, Meg          Durham Dragons                  2:21.62  
  3 #  967 Erotocritou, Andr     The Durham Gazel     2:17.00    2:21.97  
  4 #  854 Brown, Taylor         Durham Dragons                  2:30.80  
  5 #  968 Fanjoy, Autumn        The Durham Gazel     2:28.00    2:35.84  
  6 #  976 Petrou, Krissy        The Durham Gazel     2:20.00    2:38.94  
  7 #  837 McCarthy, Audrey      Peterborough Le                 3:04.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 1:58.85  2016        Alanzo Ryan, Durham Dragons               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  957 Hollinger, Isaac      Quinte Frontenac     2:00.00    2:04.62  
  2 #  727 Gilford, Nicholas     The Speed Academ     2:00.08    2:06.44  
  3 #  955 Alrafih, Aiman        Quinte Frontenac     2:04.90    2:11.82  
  4 #  991 Sahai, Rishab         The Durham Gazel     2:08.00    2:13.58  
  5 #  892 Mercer, Dylan         Durham Dragons                  2:15.14  
  6 #  883 Iqbal, Huzaifa        Durham Dragons                  2:23.06  
  7 #  899 Wells, Jacob          Durham Dragons                  2:24.46  
 
Event 17  Girls 1200 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 3:49.15  2018-06-23  Ella Jackson, Durham Dragons              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  862 Jackson, Ella         Durham Dragons                  3:45.21R 
  2 #  861 Hollins, Hanna        Durham Dragons                  3:49.31  
  3 #  978 Sandor, Maria         The Durham Gazel     3:50.00    3:52.67  
  4 #  954 McGillen, Leah        Quinte Frontenac                4:06.49  
  5 #  970 Henderson, Riley      The Durham Gazel     3:55.00    4:08.15  
  6 #  739 Stokes, Jasmine       Uxbridge Port Pe                4:13.85  
  7 #  738 Mills, Paige          Uxbridge Port Pe     4:00.00    4:27.04  
  8 #  943 Carson, Kyra          Kawartha Lakes L                4:34.59  
  9 #  740 Walker, Marian        Uxbridge Port Pe     4:30.00    4:42.11  
 10 #  948 Mackey, Paige         Kawartha Lakes L                5:09.95  
 
Event 18  Boys 1200 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 3:25.40  2018-06-23  Cole Jennings, Unattached - Jen           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  993 Unger, Erik           The Durham Gazel     3:32.00    3:26.20  
  2 #  874 Brar, Kam             Durham Dragons                  3:26.82  
  3 #  742 Cowling, Will         Uxbridge Port Pe     3:30.00    3:40.02  
  4 #  894 Skinner, Navan        Durham Dragons                  4:03.50  
  5 #  877 Brown, Aiden          Durham Dragons                  4:08.96  
  6 #  744 Kyte, Zach            Uxbridge Port Pe     4:00.00    4:13.79  
 
Event 19  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 4:44.41  2017        Torri Tuck, Greater Uxbridge              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  863 Jackson, Meg          Durham Dragons                  5:00.54  
  2 #  856 Cowley, Sophia        Durham Dragons                  5:28.39  
 
Event 20  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 4:04.10  2016        Luke Jacow, Durham Dragons                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  957 Hollinger, Isaac      Quinte Frontenac     4:14.00    4:24.07  
  2 #  884 Jennings, Cole        Durham Dragons                  4:25.55  
  3 #  956 Gazaille, Tristan     Quinte Frontenac     4:27.00    4:33.02  
  4 #  879 Dean, Patrick         Durham Dragons                  4:34.85  
  5 #  991 Sahai, Rishab         The Durham Gazel     4:23.00    4:34.89  
  6 #  897 Taylor, Greg          Durham Dragons                  4:45.40  
  7 #  892 Mercer, Dylan         Durham Dragons                  4:49.41  
  8 #  899 Wells, Jacob          Durham Dragons                  5:01.17  
 
Event 21  Girls 2000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 6:39.16  2013        Bethany Bolton, Peterborough Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  861 Hollins, Hanna        Durham Dragons                  6:51.52  
  2 #  978 Sandor, Maria         The Durham Gazel     6:45.00    6:53.81  
  3 #  864 Kramer, Catie         Durham Dragons                  7:07.71  
  4 #  836 May, Anna             Peterborough Le      6:30.00    7:09.88  
  5 #  947 Konyer, Charlie       Kawartha Lakes L                7:13.24  
  6 #  737 McDougall, Alex       Uxbridge Port Pe     7:15.00    7:18.69  
  7 #  951 Thomson, Poppy        Kawartha Lakes L                7:28.36  
  8 #  739 Stokes, Jasmine       Uxbridge Port Pe     7:25.00    7:28.48  
  9 #  851 Baccelieri, Claud     Durham Dragons                  7:58.85  
 10 #  944 Hartnett, Mikayla     Kawartha Lakes L                8:23.95  
 11 #  866 MacDonald, Ali        Durham Dragons                  8:29.85  
 12 #  948 Mackey, Paige         Kawartha Lakes L                9:39.53  
 
Event 22  Boys 2000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 6:10.18  2018-06-23  Cole Jennings, Unattached - Jen           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  993 Unger, Erik           The Durham Gazel     6:15.00    6:18.95  
  2 #  742 Cowling, Will         Uxbridge Port Pe     6:10.00    6:34.76  
  3 #  743 Irven, Luke           Uxbridge Port Pe     3:45.00    6:45.51  
  4 #  952 Finlay, Ty            Kawartha Lakes L                6:46.20  
  5 #  953 Workman, Jack         Kawartha Lakes L                6:47.79  
  6 #  889 Kuchera, Chase        Durham Dragons                  6:54.75  
  7 #  894 Skinner, Navan        Durham Dragons                  7:13.60  
 
Event 23  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 9:58.34  2013        Candice Henry, RS McLaughlin              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  840 Strain, Molly         Peterborough Le     10:26.00   11:32.83  
  2 #  856 Cowley, Sophia        Durham Dragons                 12:14.99  
  3 #  842 Wood, Sophy           Peterborough Le     12:18.00   13:40.79  
 
Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 8:54.51  2012        Jeremy Cougher, Durham Dragons            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  958 McGarvey, Rory        Quinte Frontenac     9:15.00    9:25.40  
  2 #  888 Kramer, Jakob         Durham Dragons                  9:30.20  
  3 #  884 Jennings, Cole        Durham Dragons                 10:09.73  
  4 #  956 Gazaille, Tristan     Quinte Frontenac     9:55.00   10:21.34  
 -- #  985 Lindsay, Shakem       The Durham Gazel                    SCR  
 
Event 26  Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  674 Szalk, Maximillia     Dunbarton                       7:18.19  
 
Event 27  Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 16:55.10  2018-06-23  Audrey McCarthy, Peterborough Leg        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  837 McCarthy, Audrey      Peterborough Le                15:21.72R 
  2 #  838 Meade, Ora            Peterborough Le                15:26.87R 
 
Event 28  Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #  888 Kramer, Jakob         Durham Dragons                      DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 11.96  2016        Anna Witherspoon, Durham Legion TF          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  900 Celestine, Jade       Durham legion At       11.97      12.10   3.3 
  2 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons                    12.34   3.3 
  3 #  903 Rodriques, Reyne      Durham legion At       12.20      12.37   3.3 
  4 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons                    13.03   3.3 
  5 #  994 Archer, Emily         The Speed Academ       12.54      13.18   3.3 
  6 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons                    13.38   3.3 
  7 #  835 Kamping, Makayla      Peterborough Le        13.56      13.98   3.3 
 -- #  833 Byrne, Elsiha         Peterborough Le        13.48        SCR       
 -- #  869 Riley, Elle           Durham Dragons         12.12        SCR       
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 14.41  2012        Zack Lakeit, The Speed Acad                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  895 Stan, Robert          Durham Dragons                    14.09R  1.8 
  2 #  908 Coderinton, Aiden     Durham legion At       15.40      16.83   1.8 
  3 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons                    17.09   1.8 
 -- #  924 Warner, Josh          East Northhumber                    DNS   1.8 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 14.03  2018-06-23  Anna Whitherspoon, The Speed Academ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  997 Verbancic, Alexan     The Speed Academ       14.89      14.99   1.3 
  2 #  852 Bartlett, Samanth     Durham Dragons                    15.35   1.3 
  3 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel                  15.97   1.3 
  4 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee                  16.22   1.3 
  5 #  670 Mahoney, Emmalise     Uxbridge Seconda                  17.98   1.3 
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le                     DNS   1.3 
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Youth
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 15.40  2012        Yazin Joseph, The Speed Acad                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  910 Ferguson, Jaheim      Durham legion At       14.61      14.68   2.5 
  2 #  907 Chapple, Brayden      Durham legion At       15.08      15.16   2.5 
  3 #  964 Kelly, Josh           Quinte Legion Tr                  19.90   2.5 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 28.49  2018-06-23  Madison St. Louis, Durham Legion At         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  903 Rodriques, Reyne      Durham legion At       28.50      29.03   2.8 
  2 #  900 Celestine, Jade       Durham legion At       28.50      29.62   2.8 
  3 #  869 Riley, Elle           Durham Dragons         28.86      31.36   2.8 
 -- #  833 Byrne, Elsiha         Peterborough Le                     DNS   2.8 
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 26.06  2012        Zack  Lakiet, The Speed Acad                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  908 Coderinton, Aiden     Durham legion At       26.50      27.65   2.5 
  2 #  937 McKillop, John        Invictus Athleti       27.37      27.69   2.5 
  3 #  673 Mather, Alexander     Uxbridge Seconda                  28.90   2.5 
  4 #  924 Warner, Josh          East Northhumber                  28.93   2.5 
  5 #  896 Streeter, Josh        Durham Dragons                    30.62   2.5 
  6 #  882 Hodgkison, Rowan      Durham Dragons                    32.05   2.5 
 -- #  895 Stan, Robert          Durham Dragons                      DNS   2.5 
 
Event 35  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 1:04.68  2017        Anna Witherspoon, Durham Legion TF        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  997 Verbancic, Alexan     The Speed Academ     1:02.20    1:04.80  
  2 #  839 Pennings, Leah        Peterborough Le      1:06.62    1:07.52  
  3 #  854 Brown, Taylor         Durham Dragons                  1:11.30  
  4 #  968 Fanjoy, Autumn        The Durham Gazel     1:05.00    1:16.62  
  5 #  670 Mahoney, Emmalise     Uxbridge Seconda                1:25.21  
 -- #  904 St. Louis, Madiso     Durham legion At     1:08.50        DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 56.98  2017        Cameron Bruce, Durham Dragons               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  910 Ferguson, Jaheim      Durham legion At       58.90      56.92R 
  2 #  955 Alrafih, Aiman        Quinte Frontenac     1:00.00      59.21  
  3 #  911 Hope, Malik           Durham legion At       59.60    1:00.71  
  4 #  844 Dafoe, Ian            Peterborough Le                 1:03.87  
 
Event 37  Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 5:05.17  2013        Bethany Bolton, Peterborough Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  864 Kramer, Catie         Durham Dragons                  5:21.65  
  2 #  836 May, Anna             Peterborough Le                 5:25.68  
 
Event 38  Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 4:45.70  2013        Dillon Renouf, Durham Dragons             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  885 Jussaume, Matthew     Durham Dragons                  6:02.42  
 
Event 39  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 7:14.28  2012        Carlee Casidy, Peterborough Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  840 Strain, Molly         Peterborough Le      6:57.00    7:18.11  
  2 #  868 Potvin, Anna          Durham Dragons                  7:56.29  
 -- #  854 Brown, Taylor         Durham Dragons                      DNS  
 
Event 40  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 6:10.45  2012        Jeremy Cougher, Durham Dragons            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  958 McGarvey, Rory        Quinte Frontenac     6:20.00    6:17.38  
  2 #  888 Kramer, Jakob         Durham Dragons                  6:21.19  
  3 #  897 Taylor, Greg          Durham Dragons                  6:41.44  
  4 #  883 Iqbal, Huzaifa        Durham Dragons                  7:01.68  
 -- #  880 Eastmond, Nathan      Durham Dragons                      DNF  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 5.08m  2018-06-23  Ella Jackson, Durham Dragons                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  979 Vygunthavasan, Ra     The Durham Gazel                  5.28mR  NWI 
  2 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons                    5.00m   NWI 
  3 #  901 Dawes, Janae          Durham legion At                 J5.00m   NWI 
  4 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons                    4.84m   NWI 
  5 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons                    4.51m   NWI 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 5.88m  2012        Zack Lakiet, The Speed Acad                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1000 Bryce, Thurton        The Speed Academ                  5.76m   NWI 
  2 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons                    5.06m   NWI 
  3 #  896 Streeter, Josh        Durham Dragons                    4.94m   NWI 
  4 #  917 Henderson, Carter     East Northhumber                  4.84m   NWI 
  5 #  736 Sureshwaran, Navi     Untied Tamil Spo                  4.14m   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Youth
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 5.26m  2012        Martina Pollack, Danold A Wilson            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  925 Freeman, Natalie      Eclipse Track &                   5.38mR  NWI 
  2 #  735 Sureshwaran, Shag     Untied Tamil Spo                  4.86m   NWI 
  3 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel                  4.81m   NWI 
  4 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee                  4.59m   NWI 
  5 #  928 Stevens, Kathleen     Eclipse Track &                   4.04m   NWI 
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le                     DNS   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Youth
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 6.54m  2017        Jared Hall, East Northhumberland            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  984 Fox, Matthew          The Durham Gazel                  6.11m   NWI 
  2 #  729 Seepersad, Josh       The Speed Academ                  5.85m   NWI 
  3 #  725 Thomas, Reuel         Unattached - Tho                 J5.85m   NWI 
 -- #  881 Ford, Ethan           Durham Dragons                      DNS   NWI 
 -- #  990 Richards, Javon       The Durham Gazel                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 10.71m  2016        Cassandra Willliamson, Durham Gazelles     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  979 Vygunthavasan, Ra     The Durham Gazel                 10.62m   NWI 
  2 #  835 Kamping, Makayla      Peterborough Le                   9.83m   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 12.71m  2018-06-23  Joshua Seepersad, Uxbridge                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  673 Mather, Alexander     Uxbridge Seconda                 10.07m   NWI 
  2 #  736 Sureshwaran, Navi     Untied Tamil Spo                  8.95m   NWI 
 -- #  934 Maynard, Triston      Eclipse Track &                     DNS   NWI 
 -- #  965 Whittle, Malcom       Quinte Legion Tr                    DNS   NWI 
 -- #  998 Baxter, Mark          The Speed Academ                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Youth
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 11.41m  2013        Dalijha Heron, The Speed Acad              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  925 Freeman, Natalie      Eclipse Track &                  10.56m   NWI 
  2 #  735 Sureshwaran, Shag     Untied Tamil Spo                 10.46m   NWI 
  3 #  928 Stevens, Kathleen     Eclipse Track &                   9.25m   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Youth
==============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 15.00m  2012        Tacuma Anderson Richards, The Speed Acad   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  729 Seepersad, Josh       The Speed Academ                 12.98m   NWI 
  2 #  725 Thomas, Reuel         Unattached - Tho                 12.54m   NWI 
  3 #  987 Liverpool, Malik      The Durham Gazel                 12.20m   NWI 
  4 #  939 Lovel, Mekhi          J Clark Richards                 12.16m   NWI 
  5 #  984 Fox, Matthew          The Durham Gazel                 11.66m   NWI 
  6 #  989 Phillips, Shamar      The Durham Gazel                 10.80m   NWI 
  7 #  918 Lange, Anders         East Northhumber                 10.08m   NWI 
 -- #  736 Sureshwaran, Navi     Untied Tamil Spo                    DNS   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 1.55m  2013        Brett Belanger, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons                    1.53m  
  2 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons                    1.50m  
  3 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons                    1.41m  
  4 #  962 MacKinnon, Mayan      Quinte Legion Tr                  1.35m  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 1.85m  2016        Kenny Ngousse, Bil Crothers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons                    1.51m  
  2 #  728 DeGraauw, Kees        Unattached -  De                  1.45m  
 -- #  933 Browne, Randall       Eclipse Track &                      NH  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 1.59m  2017        Hannah Knier, Peterborough Legion           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  961 Kelly, Marielle       Quinte Legion Tr                  1.59mR 
  2 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel                  1.56m  
  3 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee                  1.50m  
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le                     DNS  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 2.05m  2017        Sam Hall, East North humberland             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  987 Liverpool, Malik      The Durham Gazel                  1.75m  
  2 #  725 Thomas, Reuel         Unattached - Tho                  1.70m  
 -- #  881 Ford, Ethan           Durham Dragons                      DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 2.40m  2016        Emma Burns, Uxbridge                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #  833 Byrne, Elsiha         Peterborough Le                     DNS  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 3.60m  2018-06-23  Ian Dafoe, Peterborough Leg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  843 Booth, Harrison       Peterborough Le                   2.60m  
  2 #  845 Dafoe, William        Peterborough Le                   1.97m  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 2.90m  2017        Holly Pennings, Peterborough Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  839 Pennings, Leah        Peterborough Le                   3.11mR 
  2 #  838 Meade, Ora            Peterborough Le                   2.20m  
  3 #  841 Svichtcheva, Sony     Peterborough Le                  J2.20m  
  4 #  842 Wood, Sophy           Peterborough Le                   1.97m  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 3.50m  2018-06-23  Nathan Therault, Peterborough Leg           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  844 Dafoe, Ian            Peterborough Le                   3.75mR 
  2 #  847 Therault - Nyuyen     Peterborough Le                   3.50mR 
  3 #  672 Snook, Noah           Uxbridge Seconda                  2.50m  
 -- #  846 Gignac, Logan         Peterborough Le                     DNS  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 12.78m  2018-06-23  Nicole Hunter, Unattached - Hun            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  732 Rose, Aleisha         Unattached - Ros                 11.62m  
  2 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons                    9.97m  
  3 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons                    9.73m  
  4 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons                    9.51m  
 -- #  748 Elcock, Keyanna       Flying Angel Tra                    DNS  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 14.51m  2016        Paris Shand, Bill Crothers                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons                    8.45m  
  2 #  845 Dafoe, William        Peterborough Le                   7.79m  
 -- #  934 Maynard, Triston      Eclipse Track &                     DNS  
 -- #  920 Moran, Jack           East Northhumber                    DNS  
 -- #  921 Payne, Tucker         East Northhumber                    DNS  
 -- #  914 Flatt, Zack           East Northhumber                    DNS  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 11.87m  2018-06-23  Megan Mori, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  870 Taylor, Elise         Durham Dragons                   12.43mR 
  2 #  966 Alty, Emily           The Durham Gazel                 10.58m  
  3 #  834 Humprey, Heather      Peterborough Le                  10.52m  
  4 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel                  9.53m  
  5 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee                  8.74m  
  6 #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le                   7.44m  
 -- #  731 Onuah, Olivia         Unattached - Onu                    DNS  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 14.98m  2018-06-23  Daniel Johnson, The Gazelles Tra           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  912 Manouchehr, Domin     Durham legion At                 11.76m  
  2 #  919 Milfsud, Tyler        East Northhumber                 10.48m  
  3 #  923 Wannamaker, Kaile     East Northhumber                  8.50m  
 
Event 62  Boys Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 45.31m  2018-06-23  Reuel Thomas, Unattached - Tho             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  671 Luukkonen, Raymon     Uxbridge Seconda                 45.58mR 
 -- #  934 Maynard, Triston      Eclipse Track &                     DNS  
 
Event 63  Girls Javelin Throw Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 37.40m  2012        Kassana Garraway, Pickering HS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  966 Alty, Emily           The Durham Gazel                 28.78m  
  2 #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le                  28.76m  
  3 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee                 24.38m  
  4 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel                 23.97m  
  5 #  834 Humprey, Heather      Peterborough Le                  23.92m  
 
Event 64  Boys Javelin Throw Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 51.16m  2012        Jonathon Nyorchuk, Phoenix TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  725 Thomas, Reuel         Unattached - Tho                 45.36m  
  2 #  876 Bridger, Adian        Durham Dragons                   42.48m  
 
Event 65  Girls Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 25.81m  2017        Emily Alty, Aty TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  732 Rose, Aleisha         Unattached - Ros                 20.64m  
 
Event 66  Boys Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 38.57m  2016        Dreighton Whitmarsh, Whitmarsh TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #  914 Flatt, Zack           East Northhumber                    DNS  
 -- #  921 Payne, Tucker         East Northhumber                    DNS  
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 34.67m  2018-06-23  Emily Alty, Unattached - Alt               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  966 Alty, Emily           The Durham Gazel                 30.75m  
  2 #  834 Humprey, Heather      Peterborough Le                  23.95m  
  3 #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le                  21.18m  
 -- #  731 Onuah, Olivia         Unattached - Onu                    DNS  
 
Event 71  Girls Hammer Throw Youth
=========================================================================
 Meed Record: R 22.32m  2012        Christina O'Brien, Peterborough Legion     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- #  834 Humprey, Heather      Peterborough Le                     DNS  
 -- #  966 Alty, Emily           The Durham Gazel                    DNS  
 
Event 73  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
============================================================================
 Meed Record: R  2502  2018-06-23  Maiya Gurbin, Durham Dragons                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons                     2835R    
  2 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons                     2730R    
  3 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons                     2710R    
 
Event 73  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 12.92  2018-06-23  Maiya Gurbin, Durham Dragons                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons           12.34R  NWI    783
  2 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons           13.03   NWI    684
  3 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons           13.38   NWI    635
 
Event 73  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meed Record: R 1.40m  2018-06-23  Morgan Newberry, East Northhumber           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons           1.53mR    655
  2 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons           1.50mR    621
  3 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons           1.41mR    523
 
Event 73  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meed Record: R 9.30m  2018-06-23  Morgan Newberry, East Northhumber           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons           9.17m     475
  2 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons           9.07m     469
  3 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons           8.95m     461
 
Event 73  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 4.99m  2018-06-23  Maiya Gurbin, Durham Dragons                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons           5.00mR  NWI    559
  2 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons           4.84m   NWI    516
  3 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons           4.51m   NWI    431
 
Event 73  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meed Record: R 2:41.73  2018-06-23  Morgan Newberry, East Northhumber         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  858 Dundas, Stephanie     Durham Dragons         2:41.22R    559
  2 #  849 Allen, Dani           Durham Dragons         2:48.00     485
  3 #  865 Larkan, Robyn         Durham Dragons         2:54.38     419
 
Event 74  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Midget
============================================================================
 Meed Record: R  2284  2017        Nathan Therault, Peterborough Legion        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons                     2198     
 
Event 74  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons           17.09   NWI    483
 
Event 74  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons           1.51m     396
 
Event 74  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons           8.45m     393
 
Event 74  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons           5.06m   NWI    394
 
Event 74  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 800 Meter Run Midget Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  893 Robinson, Luke        Durham Dragons         2:26.38     532
 
Event 75  Girls Heptathlon Youth
============================================================================
 Meed Record: R  4162  2017        Holly Pennings, Peterborough Legion         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel                   3887     
  2 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee                   3441     
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel         15.97   NWI    718
  2 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee         16.22   NWI    688
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le            DNS   NWI 
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meed Record: R 1.50m  2018-06-23  Mariya Suchoplas, Unattached - Suc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel         1.56mR    689
  2 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee         1.50mR    621
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le            DNS  
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meed Record: R 8.80m  2018-06-23  Mariya Suchoplas, Unattached - Suc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel         9.53mR    499
  2 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee         8.74m     447
  3 #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le          7.44m     363
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 28.07  2018-06-23  Mariya Suchoplas, Unattached - Suc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel         28.79   NWI    570
  2 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee         30.12   NWI    474
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le            DNS   NWI 
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Youth Heptathlon
============================================================================
 Meed Record: R 4.72m  2018-06-23  Mariya Suchoplas, Unattached - Suc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel         4.81mR  NWI    508
  2 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee         4.59m   NWI    451
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le            DNS   NWI 
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meed Record: R 7.94m  2018-06-23  Mariya Suchoplas, Unattached - Suc          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le         28.76mR    453
  2 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee        24.38mR    371
  3 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel        23.97mR    363
 
Event 75  Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Dash Youth Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meed Record: R 2:43.29  2018-06-23  Mariya Suchoplas, Unattached - Suc        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  733 Selkirk, Robin        Unattached - Sel       2:42.90R    540
  2 #  734 Tees, Victoria        Unattached - Tee       2:57.44     389
 -- #  832 Ashton, Maddie        Peterborough Le            DNS