Club Contact Phone Location
310 Running Scott Skimming 416-951-1015 Bolton
Abell-Lisgar Athletic Club & ROI Anthony Biggar 416-402-8247 Race Organization
Airblastoff Lion Robert Esme 705-561-7758 Sudbury
Around The Bay Road Race Email 9059755157 Race Organization
Athletics Niagara Wayne Rae 289-228-2077 Ridgeway
Belleville Runner’s Club Eric Lindenberg 613-242-6144 Race Organization
Bisons Track Club Ian Donald 613-404-8710 Toronto, ON
Blacktoe Running Michael Anderson 416-577-7569 Race Organization
Blue Devils Athletics Club Tristan Markov 647-703-5534 Scarborough
Boardwalk RC Jimmy Semes 416-473-5039 Toronto
Bolton Pole Vault Doug Wood 416-346-5818 Bolton
Boost Athletics Club Ron Cuffy 647-708-5363 Mississauga
Border City Athletics Club Kurt Downes 519-564-2765 Harrow
Brampton Racers Track and Field Club Andrea Knight 905-783-7555 Brampton
Brampton Track Club Frank Bucca 905-793-4068 Brampton
Brantford Track & Field Club Connie DeVries 519-504-0928 Kitchener
Brockville Legion Track Club Laura Sivers 613-640-0392 Brockville
Burlington Runners Club Steven Smith 905-510-3246 Race Organization
Burlington Track and Field Club Tammy MacKenzie 905-331-9575 Burlington
Bytown Walkers Registrar Ottawa
C.A.N.I. Athletics Lyndon George 613-859-2264 Kanata
Canadian Canicross Sports 6473853464
Central Toronto Athletic Club [email protected] Toronto
Centro Scuola TFC Phil Riddell 647-223-9714 Maple
Club d’Athlétisme Les Roadrunners Jason Lacombe 613-678-0886 Hawkesbury
Conquer The Canuck Email 5195755987 Race Organization
Constantine Yorkville Run 6475173777
Crazy Cat Adventures Email 4168885525 Race Organization
Cruisers Sports Lisa Myers 604-619-7766 Brampton
Dirty Soles Trail Running 6134031832
Dorchester Pole Vault Club Paul White 519-902-0614 Dorchester
Dundas Valley Track Club Patrick MacKinnon 905-330-2992 Dundas
Durham Dragons Athletics Zack Jones 519-982-9690 Oshawa
Durham Legion Athletics Nyron Higgins 647-539-8504 Ajax
Eclipse Track and Field Club Cathy Barry 905-809-4888 Clarington
Endurance Event Productions Ltd. 4164339793
Etobicoke Huskies-Striders Track and Field Club Julius Palladino 416-258-2888 Etobicoke
Extreme Velocity Track Club Jamal Miller 647-716-5704 Scarborough
Flying Angels Academy Earl Letford 416-562-0898 Toronto
Georgian Bay Coyotes Track Club Kevin Hooper 519-538-5245 Meaford
Glen Manor Track Club John Albert 416-996-4545 Scarborough
Golden Eagles Track Club 19047725189 Milton
Gotta Run Racing Email 4167863969 Race Organization
Hamilton Olympic Club Patti Moore 905-962-7567 Hamilton
Harbour Track – Hamilton Peter Self 289-244-3245 Dundas
Heart Lake Run Ephraim Mwaura 888-448-6225 Race Organization
Humber Hawks Scott Skimming 416-898-3255 Toronto
I Be Fast Track Club Craig Blackman 416-456-1725 Toronto
Invictus Athletics Club Cheryl Buehler 519-722-1797 Kitchener
Jamcan International Athletics Club Nigel Geohagen 416-897-2694 Etobicoke
Kawartha Lakes Lightning Darl Sutherland 705-930-4463 Peterborough
Kind Vibe Kids Email 4169486993 Race Organization
Kingston Track and Field Club Steph Laurin 613-650-7703 Amherstview
Lakehead Running Kip Sigsworth 807-766-7292 Thunder Bay
Laurel Creek Track and Field Club Bruce Glebe 519-572-1496 Kitchener
Les Coureurs de Bois Rick Schroeder 613-687-0869 Pembroke
London Legion Track and Field Alliance Joseph Ryder 519-652-9477 London
London Western T.F.C. Derrick Johnston 519-636-4796 London
Longboat Roadrunners William Prest 416-483-3376 Toronto
Maulseed Athletic Sports Management Andrew Maulseed 647-408-1269 Race Organization
Maximus Performance Dave Tomlin 519-208-8503 Waterloo
Middle Path Darl Sutherland 705-930-4463 Race Organization
Mississauga T.F.C. Joseph Geiser 905-819-1151 Mississauga
Monarch Athletics Club Rosario Ristuccia 416-454-0117 Toronto
Monte Cristo Track Club Tom Bereza 905-865-5699 Binbrook
Motown Athletics Club Mohammed Mohammed 647-987-0864 Toronto
National Capital Track and Field Club Reba Timbrell 613-762-6704 Ottawa
Newmarket Huskies Track Club Sarah Hunter-Nagy 905-895-3428 Newmarket
Niagara Olympic Club Sharon Stewart 905-933-2762 St. Catharines
North Bay Legion Janet Faucon 705-476-5090 North Bay
North Of 89 Outdoors Inc. 6046443504
Oakville Renegades Track Club Nancy Jarvis 905-582-8867 Oakville
Oakville Track & Field Club Athletiques International 289-400-8725 Canfield
Ontario Officials Coldwater
Ontario Racewalkers Association Stafford Whalen 416-243-5413 Etobicoke
Ottawa Lions T.F.C. Richard Johnston 613-247-4886 Ottawa
Pack Running Club 905 869 9578 Dundas
Persistence Racing Inc 5198548575
Peterborough Legion Track Club Richard Borek 705-799-2445 Peterborough
Phoenix Athletics Association of Ontario Bill Stephens 416-759-7817 Scarborough
Physi-Kult Steve Boyd 613-483-0887 Kingston
Project Athletics Track and Field Club Wellesley Johnson 647-273-3376 Markham
Quest Sports Track And Field Club Mahoganey Jones 647-770-9124 Ajax
Quinte Legion Track and Field Club Susan Tripp 613-394-1107 Trenton
Rotary Huron Shore Run 2269300746
Royal City Athletics Club 6479397260 Guelph
Run Merrickville Email 6139203051 Race Organization
Run Waterloo Inc. Lloyd Schmidt 226-750-0017 Race Organization
Runanthropic 4164358719
Runner’s Edge Track Club Benny Ralston 905-687-0487 St. Catharines
Sarnia Athletics Southwest TFC Joel Skinner 519-383-4830 Sarnia
Saugeen Track and Field Club Brian Hilbers (519) 389-5490 Port Elgin
Sisu Throws Club Eric Brathwaite 416-807-2324 Brampton
South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C. Mary Ann Brown 705-725-1477 Barrie
Speed Academy Athletics Club Connie Ono 905-831-3717 Pickering
St. John Ambulance Susie Baranowicz 5195796285 Race Organization
St. Thomas Legion Track and Field Club Harry Stantsos 519-649-4329 London
Stoney Creek Athletics 905-664-3852 Stoney Creek
Stratford Sabrecats Track Club Ian Morton 519-807-6442 Stratford
Stridewise Running Brittany Moran (647) 981-0749 Etobicoke
Sundown Athletics Club Baird Robinson 519-440-2724 Goderich
Thames Athletics Club Sherry Watts 549-858-9880 London
The Limberlost Challenge 7953801433
The Prince Edward County Marathon 16138135000
The Refuge Youth Outreach Centre 9054042420
The Rotary Club Of Wiarton Shore To Shore Annual Race 2266650554
The Wooly Bully Races 6132927102
Thorold Elite Track Club Steven Fife 905-348-2214 Thorold
Throwers Club Bill Pearson 905-889-6217 Thornhill
Timmins Running Club 7052625751
Toronto Carnival Run 4164582564
Toronto Harriers Alistair Munro 416-669-0411 Toronto
Toronto Olympic Club Paul Poce 905-855-9374 Mississauga
Toronto Race Walkers Nancy Leo 647-243-4408 Toronto
Toronto Racers Athletic Club 4163993466
Toronto Tornadoes 14166297778 Pickering
Toronto West Athletics Jill Cameron 416 523-4689 Toronto
Toronto Women’s Run Series 4169318244
Track North Athletic Club Dick Moss 705-523-1141 Sudbury
Unattached Ontario 647-352-7208 Scarborough
United Tamil Sports Club Thasarathan Kandiah 416-458-5467 Toronto
University of Toronto Track Club Colleen Dotson 416-206-8610 Toronto
University of Windsor Athletics Club Brett Lumley 519-253-3000 x2423 Windsor
UpRiver Running Group Kip Sigsworth 807-629-4939 Thunder Bay
Uxbridge (unattached) 647-352-7211 Uxbridge
Variety Village Athletic Club Chris Murdoch 416-699-7167 Scarborough
Vr Pro Inc. Email 9055122488 Race Organization
Windsor Legion Track and Field Club David Scarrow 519-567-9643 Windsor
Xsnrg Running Club Dan Little 6472033535 Race Organization
YMCA Of Southwestern Ontario – Jordan’s Run The Runway Christina Harley 519907550 Race Organization
York Region Runners Club Fred Robbins 905-640-6781 Stouffville
York University Track and Field Club Bradley Matheson 416-736-2100 x20119 Toronto

Premier Partners

Secondary Partners

Supplier