Club Contact Phone Location
310 Running Scott Skimming 416-951-1015 Bolton
Airblastoff Lion Robert Esme 705-561-7758 Sudbury
Around The Bay Road Race Email 9059755157 Race Organization
Athletics Niagara Wayne Rae 289-228-2077 Ridgeway
Belleville Runner’s Club Eric Lindenberg 613-242-6144 Race Organization
Bisons Track Club Ian Donald 613-404-8710 Toronto, ON
Blue Devils Athletics Club Tristan Markov 647-703-5534 Scarborough
Boardwalk RC Jimmy Semes 416-473-5039 Toronto
Bolton Pole Vault Doug Wood 416-346-5818 Bolton
Boost Athletics Club Ron Cuffy 647-708-5363 Mississauga
Border City Athletics Club Kurt Downes 519-564-2765 Harrow
Brampton Racers Track and Field Club Andrea Knight 905-783-7555 Brampton
Brampton Track Club Frank Bucca 905-793-4068 Brampton
Brantford Track & Field Club Connie DeVries 519-504-0928 Kitchener
Brockville Legion Track Club Laura Sivers 613-640-0392 Brockville
Burlington Runners Club Steven Smith 905-510-3246 Race Organization
Burlington Track and Field Club Tammy MacKenzie 905-331-9575 Burlington
Bytown Walkers Registrar Ottawa
C.A.N.I. Athletics Lyndon George 613-859-2264 Kanata
Central Toronto Athletic Club [email protected] Toronto
Centro Scuola TFC Phil Riddell 647-223-9714 Maple
Club d’Athlétisme Les Roadrunners Jason Lacombe 613-678-0886 Hawkesbury
Conquer The Canuck Email 5195755987 Race Organization
Constantine Yorkville Run 6475173777
Crazy Cat Adventures Email 4168885525 Race Organization
Cruisers Sports Lisa Myers 604-619-7766 Brampton
Dirty Soles Trail Running 6134031832
Dundas Valley Track Club Patrick MacKinnon 905-330-2992 Dundas
Durham Dragons Athletics Zack Jones 519-982-9690 Oshawa
Eclipse Track and Field Club Cathy Barry 905-809-4888 Clarington
Endurance Event Productions Ltd. 4164339793
Etobicoke Huskies-Striders Track and Field Club Julius Palladino 416-258-2888 Etobicoke
Extreme Velocity Track Club Jamal Miller 647-716-5704 Scarborough
Flying Angels Academy Earl Letford 416-562-0898 Toronto
Glen Manor Track Club John Albert 416-996-4545 Scarborough
Golden Eagles Track Club 19047725189 Milton
Gotta Run Racing Email 4167863969 Race Organization
Hamilton Olympic Club Patti Moore 905-962-7567 Hamilton
Harbour Track – Hamilton Peter Self 289-244-3245 Dundas
Heart Lake Run Ephraim Mwaura 888-448-6225 Race Organization
Humber Hawks Scott Skimming 416-898-3255 Toronto
Invictus Athletics Club Cheryl Buehler 519-722-1797 Kitchener
Jamcan International Athletics Club Nigel Geohagen 416-897-2694 Etobicoke
Kawartha Lakes Lightning Darl Sutherland 705-930-4463 Peterborough
Kind Vibe Kids Email 4169486993 Race Organization
Kingston Track and Field Club Steph Laurin 613-650-7703 Amherstview
Kitchener-Waterloo Track and Field Association Cheryl Bowman 519-577-8722 Elmira
Lakehead Running Kip Sigsworth 807-766-7292 Thunder Bay
Laurel Creek Track and Field Club Bruce Glebe 519-572-1496 Kitchener
Les Coureurs de Bois Rick Schroeder 613-687-0869 Pembroke
London Legion Track and Field Alliance Joseph Ryder 519-652-9477 London
London Western T.F.C. Scott MacDonald 613-222-5674 London
Longboat Roadrunners William Prest 416-483-3376 Toronto
Maximus Performance Dave Tomlin 519-208-8503 Waterloo
Mississauga T.F.C. Joseph Geiser 905-819-1151 Mississauga
Monarch Athletics Club Rosario Ristuccia 416-454-0117 Toronto
Monte Cristo Track Club Tom Bereza 905-865-5699 Binbrook
Motown Athletics Club Mohammed Mohammed 647-987-0864 Toronto
National Capital Track and Field Club Reba Timbrell 613-762-6704 Ottawa
Newmarket Huskies Track Club Sarah Hunter-Nagy 905-895-3428 Newmarket
Niagara Olympic Club Sharon Stewart 905-933-2762 St. Catharines
North Bay Legion Janet Faucon 705-476-5090 North Bay
North Of 89 Outdoors Inc. 6046443504
Oakville Renegades Track Club Nancy Jarvis 905-582-8867 Oakville
Oakville Track & Field Club Athletiques International 289-400-8725 Canfield
Ontario Racewalkers Association Stafford Whalen 416-243-5413 Etobicoke
Ottawa Lions T.F.C. Richard Johnston 613-247-4886 Ottawa
Pack Running Club 905 869 9578 Dundas
Persistence Racing Inc 5198548575
Peterborough Legion Track Club Richard Borek 705-799-2445 Peterborough
Physi-Kult Steve Boyd 613-483-0887 Kingston
Project Athletics Track and Field Club Wellesley Johnson 647-273-3376 Markham
Quest Sports Track And Field Club Mahoganey Jones 647-770-9124 Ajax
Quinte Legion Track and Field Club Susan Tripp 613-394-1107 Trenton
Risingstars Athletics & Education Andrew Peters 866-308-9820 Ancaster
Rotary Huron Shore Run 2269300746
Royal City Athletics Club 6479397260 Guelph
Run Merrickville Email 6139203051 Race Organization
Run Waterloo Inc. Lloyd Schmidt 226-750-0017 Race Organization
Runanthropic 4164358719
Runner’s Edge Track Club Benny Ralston 905-687-0487 St. Catharines
Sarnia Athletics Southwest TFC Joel Skinner 519-383-4830 Sarnia
Saugeen Track and Field Club Brian Hilbers (519) 389-5490 Port Elgin
Sisu Throws Club Eric Brathwaite 416-807-2324 Brampton
South Simcoe Dufferin T.F.C. Mary Ann Brown 705-725-1477 Barrie
Speed Academy Athletics Club Connie Ono 905-831-3717 Pickering
St. John Ambulance Susie Baranowicz 5195796285 Race Organization
St. Thomas Legion Track and Field Club Harry Stantsos 519-649-4329 London
Stoney Creek Athletics 905-664-3852 Stoney Creek
Stratford Sabrecats Track Club Ian Morton 519-807-6442 Stratford
Stridewise Running Brittany Moran (647) 981-0749 Etobicoke
Sundown Athletics Club Baird Robinson 519-440-2724 Goderich
Thames Athletics Club Sherry Watts 549-858-9880 London
The Rotary Club Of Wiarton Shore To Shore Annual Race 2266650554
Thorold Elite Track Club Steven Fife 905-348-2214 Thorold
Throwers Club Bill Pearson 905-889-6217 Thornhill
Timmins Running Club 7052625751
Toronto Harriers Alistair Munro 416-669-0411 Toronto
Toronto Olympic Club Brian Lovshin 416-450-8301 Toronto
Toronto Race Walkers Nancy Leo 647-243-4408 Toronto
Toronto Racers Athletic Club 4163993466
Toronto West Athletics Jill Cameron 416 523-4689 Toronto
Track North Athletic Club Dick Moss 705-523-1141 Sudbury
United Tamil Sports Club Thasarathan Kandiah 416-458-5467 Toronto
University of Toronto Track Club Colleen Dotson 416-206-8610 Toronto
University of Windsor Athletics Club Brett Lumley 519-253-3000 x2423 Windsor
Variety Village Athletic Club Chris Murdoch 416-699-7167 Scarborough
Vr Pro Inc. Email 9055122488 Race Organization
Windsor Legion Track and Field Club David Scarrow 519-567-9643 Windsor
Xsnrg Running Club Dan Little 6472033535 Race Organization
YMCA Of Southwestern Ontario – Jordan’s Run The Runway Christina Harley 519907550 Race Organization
York Region Runners Club Fred Robbins 905-640-6781 Stouffville
York University Track and Field Club Bradley Matheson 416-736-2100 x20119 Toronto

Premier Supporters

Secondary Partners

Supplier