Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                 2019-02-02 - 6:01 PM
                      48th Annual York University Open                       
         Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2019-02-01 to 2019-02-02          
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                            
  1 Davis, Von                   Guelph Gryphons           7.78  7.772       
  2 Donaldson-Howden, Jahnyl     Speed Academy             7.78  7.780       
  3 Campbell, Georgia            York Lions                7.84  7.834       
  4 Black, Korina                Etobicoke T.F.C.          7.89              
  5 Castello, Daniella           Western Mustangs          7.90              
  6 Ogor, Vivian                 Western Mustangs          7.91              
  7 Anyia, Anesi                 Toronto Varsity           7.93              
  8 Walsh, Bryn                  Toronto Varsity           8.01              
Section  2 Finals                                                            
  1 Pierre-Webster, Makenzy      The Gazelles              7.54              
  2 Martin, Elizabeth            Brampton Track            7.56              
  3 Smart, Sian                  Univ. Toronto TC          7.71              
  4 Armstrong, Zaria             Guelph Gryphons           7.76              
  5 Thevenin, Tia                Unattached Ontario        7.78  7.778       
  6 Bollers, Ashantai            Project Ath.              7.84  7.831       
  7 Boa, Diana                   York Lions                7.87              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pierre-Webster, Makenzy      The Gazelles              7.54   2          
  2 Martin, Elizabeth            Brampton Track            7.56   2          
  3 Smart, Sian                  Univ. Toronto TC          7.71   2          
  4 Armstrong, Zaria             Guelph Gryphons           7.76   2          
  5 Davis, Von                   Guelph Gryphons           7.78   1 7.772    
  6 Thevenin, Tia                Unattached Ontario        7.78   2 7.778    
  7 Donaldson-Howden, Jahnyl     Speed Academy             7.78   1 7.780    
  8 Bollers, Ashantai            Project Ath.              7.84   2 7.831    
  9 Campbell, Georgia            York Lions                7.84   1 7.834    
 10 Boa, Diana                   York Lions                7.87   2          
 11 Black, Korina                Etobicoke T.F.C.          7.89   1          
 12 Castello, Daniella           Western Mustangs          7.90   1          
 13 Ogor, Vivian                 Western Mustangs          7.91   1          
 14 Anyia, Anesi                 Toronto Varsity           7.93   1          
 15 Walsh, Bryn                  Toronto Varsity           8.01   1