Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                 2019-02-02 - 6:01 PM
                      48th Annual York University Open                       
         Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2019-02-01 to 2019-02-02          
 
Event 3  Women 300 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Kelly, Elizabeth             Laurentian Voyag         47.16              
  2 Hammond, Leila               Ryerson Rams             48.30              
  3 Nabatanzi, Esther            Laurentian Voyag         50.69              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Oleksin-Iqbal, Raquel        Rmc Paladins             49.31              
  2 Miller, Breauna              Rmc Paladins             49.45              
  3 Allen, Mikayla               Blue Devils AC           50.09              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Greco, Jenna                 Brock Badgers            45.51              
  2 Colozza, Nicole              Ryerson Rams             46.42              
  3 Johnson, Katie               Boost Athletics          47.27              
  4 Moyo, Lala                   The Gazelles             51.39              
  5 Briggs, Aenea                Blue Devils AC           55.84              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Glen, Trishanna              Flying Angels            44.52              
  2 Leger, Daphne                Brock Badgers            46.91              
  3 Cuffy, Shai                  Boost Athletics          47.34              
  4 McColl, Melissa              Brock Badgers            47.61              
  5 Cotton, Amber                Rmc Paladins             51.60              
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Browne, Keena                Durham Legion            46.81              
  2 Phan, Paris                  The Gazelles             50.90              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Davis, Brianna               Ryerson Rams             44.18              
  2 Scaringi, Felicia            Brock Badgers            45.01              
  3 Lynch, Daneille              Durham Legion            45.80              
  4 Petrou, Krissy               The Gazelles             47.31              
Section  7                                                                   
  1 Binotto, Monica              Brock Badgers            44.88              
  2 Mitchell, Mahalia            Speed Academy            45.98              
  3 Lennon, Jaidyn               The Gazelles             51.63              
Section  8                                                                   
  1 Morris, Sadie                Project Ath.             44.55  44.542      
  2 Kabongo, Kaylyne             The Gazelles             45.86              
  3 Cuffy, Nyla                  Boost Athletics          45.93              
Section  9                                                                   
  1 Schneeberg, Chloe            The Gazelles             43.86              
  2 Kerry, Lisa                  Laurier Gold             44.28              
  3 Lovell, Shaneil              Flying Angels            45.62              
Section  10                                                                  
  1 Wilson, Michaela             The Gazelles             43.84              
  2 Tambakis, Daphne             Blue Devils AC           45.42              
  3 Brooks, Courtney             Speed Academy            45.48              
  4 Brooks, Nayla                Speed Academy            45.99              
Section  11                                                                  
  1 Thomas, Latoya               Project Ath.             42.91              
  2 Adderley Julien, Hannah      The Gazelles             43.15              
  3 Greenough, Madison           Waterloo Warriors        44.34              
Section  12                                                                  
  1 Bollers, Ashantai            Project Ath.             41.78              
  2 Struminski-Bodden, Anton     Western Mustangs         42.51              
  3 Maloney, Kyra                The Gazelles             42.84              
  4 Evans, Avery                 Greater Uxbridge         44.86              
Section  13                                                                  
  1 Chapman, Janay               The Gazelles             42.75              
  2 Suen, Bethany                York Univ. Tfc           42.96  42.954      
  3 Traore, Adjaratu             York Lions               43.60              
  4 Wolfe, Phoebe                Waterloo Warriors        44.55  44.545      
Section  14                                                                  
  1 Huang, Fiona                 Toronto Varsity          43.29              
  2 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Waterloo Warriors        43.48              
  3 Dimarino, Sierra             York Univ. Tfc           43.90              
Section  15                                                                  
  1 Burnett, Chante              Western Mustangs         41.75              
  2 Kidd, Jasmine                The Gazelles             42.01              
  3 Layne, Naomi                 Boost Athletics          46.88              
Section  16                                                                  
  1 Martin, Emily                South Simcoe             42.61              
  2 Torrance, Megan              Blue Devils AC           43.22              
  3 McGlashan, Makayla           Speed Academy            44.70              
Section  17                                                                  
  1 Ryan, Maya                   Univ. Toronto TC         42.19  42.188      
  2 Atem, Ivana                  Flying Angels            43.02              
  3 Erotocritou, Andriana        The Gazelles             43.92              
Section  19                                                                  
  1 Sinnatamby, Tiana            Guelph Gryphons          41.13              
  2 Williamson, Cassandra        The Gazelles             42.18              
  3 Davis, Von                   Guelph Gryphons          42.19  42.185      
  4 Tavernier, Zakiya            York Lions               42.66              
Section  20                                                                  
  1 Watson, Camille              Speed Academy            40.82              
  2 Witherspoon, Anna            Speed Academy            41.08              
  3 James, Jenna                 The Gazelles             41.82              
  4 Agbonwaneten, Marvelous      York Lions               42.60              
Section  21                                                                  
  1 Smith, Nicole                Guelph Gryphons          40.23              
  2 Bobb, Mikeisha               York Lions               40.56              
  3 Hutchins, Aleeya             The Gazelles             40.71              
Section  22                                                                  
  1 Pierre-Webster, Makenzy      The Gazelles             39.29              
  2 Innanen, Katrina             Toronto Varsity          39.73              
  3 Gaskin, Sonia                York Univ. Tfc           40.03              
  4 Bennett, Yanique             South Simcoe             42.96  42.955      
Section  23                                                                  
  1 Ihunaegbo, Christy           York Lions               39.23              
  2 Radoslav, Taysia             Monte Cristo             39.49              
  3 Hamilton, Tessa              Guelph Gryphons          39.63              
  4 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Track           40.06              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ihunaegbo, Christy           York Lions               39.23  23          
  2 Pierre-Webster, Makenzy      The Gazelles             39.29  22          
  3 Radoslav, Taysia             Monte Cristo             39.49  23          
  4 Hamilton, Tessa              Guelph Gryphons          39.63  23          
  5 Innanen, Katrina             Toronto Varsity          39.73  22          
  6 Gaskin, Sonia                York Univ. Tfc           40.03  22          
  7 Catton, Jillian              Brampton Track           40.06  23          
  8 Smith, Nicole                Guelph Gryphons          40.23  21          
  9 Bobb, Mikeisha               York Lions               40.56  21          
 10 Hutchins, Aleeya             The Gazelles             40.71  21          
 11 Watson, Camille              Speed Academy            40.82  20          
 12 Witherspoon, Anna            Speed Academy            41.08  20          
 13 Sinnatamby, Tiana            Guelph Gryphons          41.13  19          
 14 Burnett, Chante              Western Mustangs         41.75  15          
 15 Bollers, Ashantai            Project Ath.             41.78  12          
 16 James, Jenna                 The Gazelles             41.82  20          
 17 Kidd, Jasmine                The Gazelles             42.01  15          
 18 Williamson, Cassandra        The Gazelles             42.18  19          
 19 Davis, Von                   Guelph Gryphons          42.19  19 42.185   
 20 Ryan, Maya                   Univ. Toronto TC         42.19  17 42.188   
 21 Struminski-Bodden, Anton     Western Mustangs         42.51  12          
 22 Agbonwaneten, Marvelous      York Lions               42.60  20          
 23 Martin, Emily                South Simcoe             42.61  16          
 24 Tavernier, Zakiya            York Lions               42.66  19          
 25 Chapman, Janay               The Gazelles             42.75  13          
 26 Maloney, Kyra                The Gazelles             42.84  12          
 27 Thomas, Latoya               Project Ath.             42.91  11          
 28 Suen, Bethany                York Univ. Tfc           42.96  13 42.954   
 29 Bennett, Yanique             South Simcoe             42.96  22 42.955   
 30 Atem, Ivana                  Flying Angels            43.02  17          
 31 Adderley Julien, Hannah      The Gazelles             43.15  11          
 32 Torrance, Megan              Blue Devils AC           43.22  16          
 33 Huang, Fiona                 Toronto Varsity          43.29  14          
 34 Meier-Ross, Kaitlynn         Waterloo Warriors        43.48  14          
 35 Traore, Adjaratu             York Lions               43.60  13          
 36 Wilson, Michaela             The Gazelles             43.84  10          
 37 Schneeberg, Chloe            The Gazelles             43.86   9          
 38 Dimarino, Sierra             York Univ. Tfc           43.90  14          
 39 Erotocritou, Andriana        The Gazelles             43.92  17          
 40 Davis, Brianna               Ryerson Rams             44.18   6          
 41 Kerry, Lisa                  Laurier Gold             44.28   9          
 42 Greenough, Madison           Waterloo Warriors        44.34  11          
 43 Glen, Trishanna              Flying Angels            44.52   4          
 44 Morris, Sadie                Project Ath.             44.55   8 44.542   
 45 Wolfe, Phoebe                Waterloo Warriors        44.55  13 44.545   
 46 McGlashan, Makayla           Speed Academy            44.70  16          
 47 Evans, Avery                 Greater Uxbridge         44.86  12          
 48 Binotto, Monica              Brock Badgers            44.88   7          
 49 Scaringi, Felicia            Brock Badgers            45.01   6          
 50 Tambakis, Daphne             Blue Devils AC           45.42  10          
 51 Brooks, Courtney             Speed Academy            45.48  10          
 52 Greco, Jenna                 Brock Badgers            45.51   3          
 53 Lovell, Shaneil              Flying Angels            45.62   9          
 54 Lynch, Daneille              Durham Legion            45.80   6          
 55 Kabongo, Kaylyne             The Gazelles             45.86   8          
 56 Cuffy, Nyla                  Boost Athletics          45.93   8          
 57 Mitchell, Mahalia            Speed Academy            45.98   7          
 58 Brooks, Nayla                Speed Academy            45.99  10          
 59 Colozza, Nicole              Ryerson Rams             46.42   3          
 60 Browne, Keena                Durham Legion            46.81   5          
 61 Layne, Naomi                 Boost Athletics          46.88  15          
 62 Leger, Daphne                Brock Badgers            46.91   4          
 63 Kelly, Elizabeth             Laurentian Voyag         47.16   1          
 64 Johnson, Katie               Boost Athletics          47.27   3          
 65 Petrou, Krissy               The Gazelles             47.31   6          
 66 Cuffy, Shai                  Boost Athletics          47.34   4          
 67 McColl, Melissa              Brock Badgers            47.61   4          
 68 Hammond, Leila               Ryerson Rams             48.30   1          
 69 Oleksin-Iqbal, Raquel        Rmc Paladins             49.31   2          
 70 Miller, Breauna              Rmc Paladins             49.45   2          
 71 Allen, Mikayla               Blue Devils AC           50.09   2          
 72 Nabatanzi, Esther            Laurentian Voyag         50.69   1          
 73 Phan, Paris                  The Gazelles             50.90   5          
 74 Moyo, Lala                   The Gazelles             51.39   3          
 75 Cotton, Amber                Rmc Paladins             51.60   4          
 76 Lennon, Jaidyn               The Gazelles             51.63   7          
 77 Briggs, Aenea                Blue Devils AC           55.84   3