Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                 2019-02-02 - 6:01 PM
                      48th Annual York University Open                       
         Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2019-02-01 to 2019-02-02          
 
Event 5  Women 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Henderson, Riley             The Gazelles           1:48.25              
  2 Adamo, Robyn                 Brock Badgers          1:52.62              
  3 Point, Michaela              Brock Badgers          1:52.80              
  4 Romanenko, Yuliia            Ryerson Rams           1:52.98              
  5 Paypompee, Katia             Unattached Ontario     2:07.77              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Wilson, Michaela             The Gazelles           1:43.04              
  2 Point, Alyssa                Brock Badgers          1:48.69              
  3 Weathers, Angelee            Unattached Ontario     1:51.49              
  4 Braybrook, Abi               Blue Devils AC         1:52.77              
 -- Nolet, Chloe                 Brock Badgers              DNF              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 Jacobs, Lauren               Toronto West           1:41.80              
  2 Kalicki, Julia               Brampton Track         1:44.22              
  3 Taylor, Lauren               Brock Badgers          1:45.46              
  4 Glaab, Grace                 Waterloo Warriors      1:49.03              
  5 Petrou, Krissy               The Gazelles           1:49.30              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Morris, Sadie                Project Ath.           1:38.71              
  2 Erotocritou, Andriana        The Gazelles           1:40.64              
  3 Evans, Avery                 Greater Uxbridge       1:41.54              
  4 Kerry, Lisa                  Laurier Gold           1:41.98              
  5 Kelly, Meaghan               York Lions             1:42.06              
  6 Jarvis, Madison              Western Mustangs       1:42.35  1:42.345    
Section  5                                                                   
  1 Greenough, Madison           Waterloo Warriors      1:39.36              
  2 Crellin-Parsons, Nicole      Western Mustangs       1:39.68              
  3 Codispodi, Marissa           Monte Cristo           1:39.74              
  4 Efremenko, Bella             Toronto Varsity        1:39.97              
  5 MacDonald, Elise             Waterloo Warriors      1:40.07              
  6 Haron, Erini                 Speed Academy          1:42.35  1:42.345    
  7 Clark, Hillary               Guelph Gryphons        1:43.07              
Section  6                                                                   
  1 Hutchins, Aleeya             The Gazelles           1:33.11              
  2 Jewett, Rachel               Univ. Toronto TC       1:33.30              
  3 Kent-Korell, Savanna         Guelph Gryphons        1:35.29              
  4 Topp, Natalie                Western Mustangs       1:35.95              
  5 Williamson, Cassandra        The Gazelles           1:37.36              
  6 Kwajafa, Sarah               Toronto Varsity        1:38.11              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hutchins, Aleeya             The Gazelles           1:33.11   6          
  2 Jewett, Rachel               Univ. Toronto TC       1:33.30   6          
  3 Kent-Korell, Savanna         Guelph Gryphons        1:35.29   6          
  4 Topp, Natalie                Western Mustangs       1:35.95   6          
  5 Williamson, Cassandra        The Gazelles           1:37.36   6          
  6 Kwajafa, Sarah               Toronto Varsity        1:38.11   6          
  7 Morris, Sadie                Project Ath.           1:38.71   4          
  8 Greenough, Madison           Waterloo Warriors      1:39.36   5          
  9 Crellin-Parsons, Nicole      Western Mustangs       1:39.68   5          
 10 Codispodi, Marissa           Monte Cristo           1:39.74   5          
 11 Efremenko, Bella             Toronto Varsity        1:39.97   5          
 12 MacDonald, Elise             Waterloo Warriors      1:40.07   5          
 13 Erotocritou, Andriana        The Gazelles           1:40.64   4          
 14 Evans, Avery                 Greater Uxbridge       1:41.54   4          
 15 Jacobs, Lauren               Toronto West           1:41.80   3          
 16 Kerry, Lisa                  Laurier Gold           1:41.98   4          
 17 Kelly, Meaghan               York Lions             1:42.06   4          
 18 Jarvis, Madison              Western Mustangs       1:42.35   4 1:42.345 
 18 Haron, Erini                 Speed Academy          1:42.35   5 1:42.345 
 20 Wilson, Michaela             The Gazelles           1:43.04   2          
 21 Clark, Hillary               Guelph Gryphons        1:43.07   5          
 22 Kalicki, Julia               Brampton Track         1:44.22   3          
 23 Taylor, Lauren               Brock Badgers          1:45.46   3          
 24 Henderson, Riley             The Gazelles           1:48.25   1          
 25 Point, Alyssa                Brock Badgers          1:48.69   2          
 26 Glaab, Grace                 Waterloo Warriors      1:49.03   3          
 27 Petrou, Krissy               The Gazelles           1:49.30   3          
 28 Weathers, Angelee            Unattached Ontario     1:51.49   2          
 29 Adamo, Robyn                 Brock Badgers          1:52.62   1          
 30 Braybrook, Abi               Blue Devils AC         1:52.77   2          
 31 Point, Michaela              Brock Badgers          1:52.80   1          
 32 Romanenko, Yuliia            Ryerson Rams           1:52.98   1          
 33 Paypompee, Katia             Unattached Ontario     2:07.77   1          
 -- Nolet, Chloe                 Brock Badgers              DNF   2