Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4|

    
    

 Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                2019-01-21 - 11:55 AM
            Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series Meet #1             
          Combined Events Championships w/Prep and U16 Dual Trials           
         Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20          
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter U16
==========================================================================   
         U16:   34.59  2010-12-11  Andre FORD-AZONWANNA (95), G-FORCE        
         U15:   37.54  2011-02-19  Lee NICHOLSON (97), Fortis T.C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                   
  1 Luke, Isaiah              05 Mississauga Oly.         37.66              
  2 Luke, Jayden              04 Mississauga Oly.         39.21              
  3 Utting, Samule            04 Mississauga Oly.         39.78              
Section  2                                                                   
  1 Stewart, Justice          04 Speed Academy            39.11              
  2 Nioras, Ahri              04 The Gazelles             40.20              
  3 Woodland, Emmett          04 South Simcoe             40.93              
  4 Codrington, Aiden         04 Durham Legion            42.70              
Section  3                                                                   
  1 King, Ryder               04 Etobicoke T.F.C.         37.91              
  2 Parks, Colin              04 The Gazelles             38.86              
  3 Glyn-Williams, Joshuah    04 Unattached Ontario       39.72              
  4 Petrucci, Mason           04 Thorold Elite            40.68              
Section  4                                                                   
  1 Morales, Christopher      04 Speed Academy            37.34              
  2 Ellis, Micaiah            04 Central Toronto          38.00              
  3 Brooks, Syelis            04 Windsor Legion           38.56              
  4 Long, Dillinger           04 South Simcoe             38.92              
=============================================================================
         U16:   34.59  2010-12-11  Andre FORD-AZONWANNA (95), G-FORCE        
         U15:   37.54  2011-02-19  Lee NICHOLSON (97), Fortis T.C            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Finals                                                                       
  1 Morales, Christopher      04 Speed Academy            37.34   4          
  2 Luke, Isaiah              05 Mississauga Oly.         37.66   1          
  3 King, Ryder               04 Etobicoke T.F.C.         37.91   3          
  4 Ellis, Micaiah            04 Central Toronto          38.00   4          
  5 Brooks, Syelis            04 Windsor Legion           38.56   4          
  6 Parks, Colin              04 The Gazelles             38.86   3          
  7 Long, Dillinger           04 South Simcoe             38.92   4          
  8 Stewart, Justice          04 Speed Academy            39.11   2          
  9 Luke, Jayden              04 Mississauga Oly.         39.21   1          
 10 Glyn-Williams, Joshuah    04 Unattached Ontario       39.72   3          
 11 Utting, Samule            04 Mississauga Oly.         39.78   1          
 12 Nioras, Ahri              04 The Gazelles             40.20   2          
 13 Petrucci, Mason           04 Thorold Elite            40.68   3          
 14 Woodland, Emmett          04 South Simcoe             40.93   2          
 15 Codrington, Aiden         04 Durham Legion            42.70   2          
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - U16 - 2 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Thorold Elite Track Club    11        2) Laurel Creek T.F.C.         8
    3) Monte Cristo Track Club      7        4) Flying Angels Academy       5
    5) Durham Dragons Athletics     4