Photofinish Images | H1|

    
    

 Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                2019-01-21 - 11:55 AM
            Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series Meet #1             
          Combined Events Championships w/Prep and U16 Dual Trials           
         Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20          
 
Event 15  Girls 1200 Meter U16
==========================================================================   
         U16:   3:36.00  2012-03-03  Kailee Sawyer (97), Laurel Creek T.F.   
         U15:   3:38.36  2011-03-05  Kailee SAWYER (97), Laurel Creek T.F.   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jackson, Ella             04 Durham Dragons         3:53.52              
  2 Goveia, Isabella          04 Niagara Olympic        3:54.93              
  3 Smuk, Rianna              05 Toronto Olympic        3:55.54              
  4 Teron, Clare              05 Toronto West           3:57.29              
  5 Rodrigues, Sierra         04 310 Running            3:58.51              
  6 Carpenter, Lucy           04 Boardwalk RC           3:59.96              
  7 Bowe, Sofia               04 Toronto West           4:00.40              
  8 Cousineau, Grace          04 Toronto West           4:05.50              
  9 Iczkovitz, Zoe            04 Central Toronto        4:10.89              
 10 Calder, Madison           04 Georgian Bay           4:17.06              
 11 Smith, Abigail            04 Central Toronto        4:17.07              
 12 Killeen, Zoey             04 Georgian Bay           4:18.96              
 13 Reimer, Emily             04 Runners Edge           4:35.32              
=============================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - U16 - 2 Events Scored           
=============================================================================
    1) Thorold Elite Track Club    11        2) Laurel Creek T.F.C.         8
    3) Monte Cristo Track Club      7        4) Flying Angels Academy       5
    5) Durham Dragons Athletics     4