Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                2019-01-21 - 11:55 AM
            Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series Meet #1             
          Combined Events Championships w/Prep and U16 Dual Trials           
         Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2019-01-19 to 2019-01-20          
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Open
Top 24 Advance by Time
==========================================================================   
        Open: !  7.12  1987-03-08  Angela BAILEY (62), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Gayle, Brianna            02 The Gazelles              7.84q             
  2 Manners, Hayley           01 Etobicoke T.F.C.          8.13q             
  3 Belfon, Bianca            01 Durham Legion             8.24q             
  4 Starcevic, Victoria       03 Burlington T.F.C          8.42              
  5 Luke, Kyra                03 Mississauga Oly.          8.58              
  6 Gute, Cassidy             03 Laurel Creek T.F.C.       8.79              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Black, Korina             01 Etobicoke T.F.C.          7.87q             
  2 Chapman, Janay            02 The Gazelles              8.13q             
  3 James, Jenna              03 The Gazelles              8.27q             
  4 Sujitno, Siena            03 Univ. Toronto TC          8.28q             
  5 Juneja, Anjali            03 Unattached Ontario        8.52              
  6 Garrell, Raine            03 The Gazelles              8.70              
  7 Knox, Abigail             04 Hamilton Olympic          8.79              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Miller, Trinity           03 The Gazelles              7.86q             
  2 Donaldson-Howden, Jahnyl  01 Speed Academy             7.87q             
  3 Colaire, Shaleah          01 Durham Legion             7.98q             
  4 Wolfe, Collette           02 Invictus AC               8.12q             
  5 Carrion, Franchery        03 Mississauga Oly.          8.37q             
  6 Moffett, Mikayla          02 Univ. Toronto TC          8.63              
  7 Stanley, Soleille         03 The Gazelles              8.67              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Martin, Elizabeth         01 Brampton Track            7.69q             
  2 Thomas, Latoya            96 Project Athletic          7.95q             
  3 Grant-Bingling, Zahnee    03 South Simcoe              8.20q             
  4 Callender, Joléa          03 Speed Academy             8.31q             
  5 Sijuade, Titilayomi       02 Mississauga Oly.          8.44              
  6 Cuffy, Shai               03 Boost AC                  8.75              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Smart, Sian               90 Univ. Toronto TC          7.82q             
  2 Schneeberg, Chloe         03 The Gazelles              8.14q             
  3 Di Biase, Karina          02 Centro Scuola             8.22q             
  4 Morales, Alexandra        02 Speed Academy             8.33q             
  5 Lynch, Daneille           01 Durham Legion             8.60              
  6 Nyarkoh, Priscilla        03 The Gazelles              8.77              
  7 Christie, Jillian         02 York Univ T.F.C.          9.39              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Russell, Natasha          96 York Univ T.F.C.          7.76q             
  2 Kidd, Jasmine             03 The Gazelles              8.17q             
  3 Bradshaw, Nikita          01 Durham Legion             8.27q             
  4 Boswell, Shiloh           03 Speed Academy             8.37q             
  5 Tyrell, Kalise            03 Athletiques Int.          8.50              
  6 Archer, Alexandra         03 Speed River               9.42              
=============================================================================
        Open: !  7.12  1987-03-08  Angela BAILEY (62), Canada                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Martin, Elizabeth         01 Brampton Track            7.69q  4          
  2 Russell, Natasha          96 York Univ T.F.C.          7.76q  6          
  3 Smart, Sian               90 Univ. Toronto TC          7.82q  5          
  4 Gayle, Brianna            02 The Gazelles              7.84q  1          
  5 Miller, Trinity           03 The Gazelles              7.86q  3          
  6 Black, Korina             01 Etobicoke T.F.C.          7.87q  2          
  7 Donaldson-Howden, Jahnyl  01 Speed Academy             7.87q  3          
  8 Thomas, Latoya            96 Project Athletic          7.95q  4          
  9 Colaire, Shaleah          01 Durham Legion             7.98q  3          
 10 Wolfe, Collette           02 Invictus AC               8.12q  3          
 11 Chapman, Janay            02 The Gazelles              8.13q  2          
 12 Manners, Hayley           01 Etobicoke T.F.C.          8.13q  1          
 13 Schneeberg, Chloe         03 The Gazelles              8.14q  5          
 14 Kidd, Jasmine             03 The Gazelles              8.17q  6          
 15 Grant-Bingling, Zahnee    03 South Simcoe              8.20q  4          
 16 Di Biase, Karina          02 Centro Scuola             8.22q  5          
 17 Belfon, Bianca            01 Durham Legion             8.24q  1          
 18 James, Jenna              03 The Gazelles              8.27q  2          
 19 Bradshaw, Nikita          01 Durham Legion             8.27q  6          
 20 Sujitno, Siena            03 Univ. Toronto TC          8.28q  2          
 21 Callender, Joléa          03 Speed Academy             8.31q  4          
 22 Morales, Alexandra        02 Speed Academy             8.33q  5          
 23 Carrion, Franchery        03 Mississauga Oly.          8.37q  3          
 24 Boswell, Shiloh           03 Speed Academy             8.37q  6          
 25 Starcevic, Victoria       03 Burlington T.F.C          8.42   1          
 26 Sijuade, Titilayomi       02 Mississauga Oly.          8.44   4          
 27 Tyrell, Kalise            03 Athletiques Int.          8.50   6          
 28 Juneja, Anjali            03 Unattached Ontario        8.52   2          
 29 Luke, Kyra                03 Mississauga Oly.          8.58   1          
 30 Lynch, Daneille           01 Durham Legion             8.60   5          
 31 Moffett, Mikayla          02 Univ. Toronto TC          8.63   3          
 32 Stanley, Soleille         03 The Gazelles              8.67   3          
 33 Garrell, Raine            03 The Gazelles              8.70   2          
 34 Cuffy, Shai               03 Boost AC                  8.75   4          
 35 Nyarkoh, Priscilla        03 The Gazelles              8.77   5          
 36 Knox, Abigail             04 Hamilton Olympic          8.79   2          
 37 Gute, Cassidy             03 Laurel Creek T.F.C.       8.79   1          
 38 Christie, Jillian         02 York Univ T.F.C.          9.39   5          
 39 Archer, Alexandra         03 Speed River               9.42   6