Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                    2019-02-13 - 5:06 PM
              Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series Meet #2              
            U18 and Open Championships with ON vs. QC U16 Dual Meet             
           Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2019-02-09 to 2019-02-10           
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump U18
================================================================================
         U18: * 2.13m  1988-02-14  Alex ZALIAUSKAS (71), Oakville Legion        
         U17:   2.02m  2008-03-01  Branden WILHELM (92), Woodstock Legion       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tint, Matt                02 Thorold Elite          1.85m      1.91m    7   
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.91 1.95                                              
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                              
  2 Dommasch, Noah            02 Thorold Elite          1.90m     J1.91m    5   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.91 1.95                                                   
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
  3 Ivanov, Michael           03 Niagara Olympic        1.76m      1.80m    4   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85                                                   
        O   XO    O    O  XXX                                                   
  4 Kamal, Tawsif             03 Etobicoke Track        1.85m     J1.80m    3   
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85                                                   
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                   
  5 Greene, Cameron           03 Niagara Olympic        1.71m      1.75m    2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80                                         
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX                                         
  6 Patterson, Quincy         04 First Attempt          1.76m      1.70m    1   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                                                   
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  7 Grevenstein, Kohl         02 Laurel Creek T.F.C.    1.70m     J1.70m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                                         
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                         
  8 Schnurr, Connor           03 Saugeen Track          1.56m      1.60m        
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                                   
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                   
  9 Cortes, Connor            03 Laurel Creek T.F.C.    1.60m     J1.60m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                              
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX                                              
 10 Kanhai, Marcus            04 Invictus AC            1.61m     J1.60m        
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65                                              
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                              
 10 Rayner, Devon             03 Brockville             1.65m     J1.60m        
     1.60 1.65                                                                  
       XO  XXX                                                                  
 12 McCandless, Joshua        03 St Thomas Legion       1.50m      1.40m        
     1.40 1.45                                                                  
      XXO  XXX                                                                  
 -- Cromack, Sean             03 Speed River            1.75m         NH        
     1.60                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
 -- Robinson, Ethan           02 Windsor Legion         1.68m         NH        
     1.60                                                                       
      XXX                                                                       
================================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - U18 - 33 Events Scored             
================================================================================
    1) Saugeen Track & Field Club  55        2) St Thomas Legion Track &   48   
    3) Brantford T.F.C.            42        4) London Western T.F.C.      39   
    5) Unattached Ontario          38        6) Thorold Elite Track Club   32   
    7) Niagara Olympic Club        31        8) Mississauga Olympians T&F  30   
    9) University of Toronto T.C.  25.50    10) Hamilton Olympic Club      22   
   11) Peterborough Legion Track   18       11) Speed Academy Athletics C  18   
   11) Extreme Velocity Track Clu  18       14) South Simcoe Dufferin T.F  17   
   15) The Gazelles                16.50    16) Etobicoke Track & Field C  16   
   16) Monte Cristo Track Club     16       18) Newmarket Huskies Track C  15   
   19) Oakville Legion T.F.C.      14       20) Speed River Track & Field  12   
   21) Project Athletics T.F.C.    11       22) Laurel Creek T.F.C.        10   
   22) Flying Angels Academy       10       24) Brockville Legion Track C   9   
   24) Elite Pole Vault             9       26) Durham Legion Athletics     8.50
   27) Toronto Olympic Club         8       27) Variety Village Athletic    8   
   29) York University Track & Fi   7       29) BOOST Athletics Club        7   
   29) Supreme Athletics            7       29) United Tamil Sports Club    7   
   33) 310 Running                  6       33) Invictus Athletics Club     6   
   35) Georgian Jumps               5       35) Georgian Bay Coyotes T.C.   5   
   35) Windsor Legion T.F.C.        5       35) Guelph Track & Field Club   5   
   39) Durham Dragons Athletics     4       39) London Legion T.F. Allian   4   
   39) Athletiques International    4       39) Phoenix Athletics Assoc.    4   
   43) First Attempt Jumps Academ   3.50    44) Mississauga T.F.C.          3   
   44) Sarnia Athletics Southwest   3       46) Burlington Track & Field    2   
   46) Quinte Frontenac Track Clu   2       48) Central Toronto Athletic    1   
   48) Bolton Pole Vault            1