Athletics Ontario  - Contractor License                    2019-02-13 - 5:06 PM
              Athletics Ontario Indoor Championship Series Meet #2              
            U18 and Open Championships with ON vs. QC U16 Dual Meet             
           Toronto Track and Field Centre  - 2019-02-09 to 2019-02-10           
 
Event 48  Men Triple Jump Open
================================================================================
        Open: ! 16.37m  2002-01-12  Evgueni TIMOFEEV (74), Etobicoke Gladstone  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Mapp, Isaac               00 Brantford T.F.C.      13.45m     14.07m    7   
      13.66m  13.02m  13.98m  13.74m  14.07m  13.78m                            
  2 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 First Attempt         14.50m     14.03m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL                                    
  3 Barton, Aaron             01 Brantford T.F.C.      14.10m     13.83m    4   
      13.44m  13.68m  13.83m  FOUL  13.64m  13.66m                              
  4 Olak, Benayo              01 Brockville            13.05m     13.36m    3   
      12.39m  13.27m  12.07m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL                                
  5 Ramshaw, Liam             99 Speed River           13.06m     12.59m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL                                    
  6 Lim, Isaiah               01 York Uni. T.F.C.      11.68m     11.90m    1   
      FOUL  11.09m  11.86m  11.52m  FOUL  11.90m                                
  7 Nantes, Christopher       01 York Uni. T.F.C.       9.88m     10.18m        
      FOUL  10.18m  FOUL  FOUL  9.66m  10.04m                                   
 -- Bruser, Callum            01 Unattached                         FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS                                        
================================================================================
                      Combined Team Scores - Open - 33 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) London Western T.F.C.       62        2) SISU Throws Club           51   
    3) University of Toronto T.C.  40        4) York University Track & F  39   
    5) Unattached Ontario          32        6) Speed River Track & Field  24   
    6) C.A.N.I. Athletics          24        8) Project Athletics T.F.C.   23   
    9) Monte Cristo Track Club     22       10) Brantford T.F.C.           17   
   10) Newmarket Huskies Track Cl  17       12) Mississauga T.F.C.         16   
   12) Game Speed International    16       12) Quinte Frontenac Track Cl  16   
   15) Greater Uxbridge Road Runn  15       16) Etobicoke Track & Field C  13   
   17) Saugeen Track & Field Club  12.50    18) Durham Legion Athletics    12   
   19) First Attempt Jumps Academ  10       19) Athletics Niagara          10   
   19) Bolton Pole Vault           10       19) Ontario Racewalkers Assoc  10   
   19) Sarnia Athletics Southwest  10       24) Toronto Race Walkers        9   
   25) The Gazelles                 8       25) Invictus Athletics Club     8   
   27) Oakville Legion T.F.C.       7       27) South Simcoe Dufferin T.F   7   
   27) London Legion T.F. Allianc   7       30) Extreme Velocity Track Cl   6   
   31) St Thomas Legion Track & F   5       31) Brampton Track Club INC.    5   
   33) Brockville Legion Track Cl   4.50    34) Monarch Athletics Club      4   
   34) Physi-Kult Kingston          4       34) Durham Dragons Athletics    4   
   37) Toronto Olympic Club         3       37) Central Toronto Athletic    3   
   37) Toronto West Athletics       3       40) Kawartha Lakes Lightning    2   
   41) Centro Scuola T.F.C.         1